Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Masters 3 - 40 yrs and Above / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -91 kg
(Day 1)
3-48
انتهى
George Andriolas
Gracie Elite Australia
Daniel Lachenicht Fight Club Gym
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Masters 1 - 30 yrs and Above / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -100 kg
(Day 1)
3-54
انتهى
Ashleigh Cole
Mildura Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Shaun Burnett South Coast BJJ
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
انتهى
Connor DAYMAN
Arruda BJJ
Won by Walkover
Jarrod Bonello Complete Control Martial Arts
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
انتهى
Cohen De Bruin
Absolute MMA
Won by Walkover
Jarrod Bonello Complete Control Martial Arts
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
انتهى
Shayne Wright
South Coast BJJ
Won by Walkover
Jarrod Bonello Complete Control Martial Arts
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
انتهى
Jamie Ireson
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Jarrod Bonello Complete Control Martial Arts
Adult / Masters - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -76 kg
(Day 1)
انتهى
Zachary Walker
Arruda BJJ
Won by Walkover
Jarrod Bonello Complete Control Martial Arts
Adult / Masters - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -76 kg
(Day 1)
انتهى
Jarrod Bonello
Complete Control Martial Arts
Les Olivier Zenith Adelaide Won by Walkover
Adult / Masters - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -76 kg
(Day 1)
انتهى
Declan Smith
Arruda BJJ
Won by Walkover
Jarrod Bonello Complete Control Martial Arts
Adult / Masters - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -76 kg
(Day 1)
انتهى
Jarrod Bonello
Complete Control Martial Arts
Tom Barnden Arruda BJJ Won by Walkover
Adult / Masters - Male - Gi / Masters 3 - 40yrs and Above / White Belt (Novice) / -91 kg
(Day 1)
1-57
انتهى
George Andriolas
Gracie Elite Australia
Daniel Lachenicht Fight Club Gym
Adult / Masters - Male - Gi / Masters 1 - 30yrs and Above / White Belt (Novice) / -70 kg
(Day 1)
1-68
انتهى
Alex Barns-Tripp
Complete Control Martial Arts
Jordan Ellison
Adult / Masters - Male - Gi / Masters 1 - 30yrs and Above / White Belt (Novice) / -100 kg
(Day 1)
1-75
انتهى
Ashleigh Cole
Mildura Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Mark Gully Muscle and martial arts
Adult / Masters - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / Blue Belt / -76 kg
(Day 1)
4-107
انتهى
Jobair Rafiq
Matrix Jiu Jitsu & MMA Academy
Ethan Vette Zenith Adelaide
Adult / Masters - Male - Gi / Masters 2 - 35yrs and Above / Blue Belt / -91 kg
(Day 1)
2-80
انتهى
Joseph Morello
Mildura Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Damian Todor Arruda BJJ
Adult / Masters - Male - Gi / Masters 1 - 30yrs and Above / Purple / Brown belt / -76 kg
(Day 1)
Kids - Mixed - Gi / 10 - 12 yrs / White Belt (Novice) / <39kg
(Day 1)
4-69
انتهى
Mackenzie Cogan
Victor Harbor BJJ
Elisha Hubner Complete Control Martial Arts
Kids - Mixed - Gi / 10 - 12 yrs / Orange/Green Belt / <58kg
(Day 1)
4-83
انتهى
Chantelle Kennett
Arruda BJJ
Charlize Kennett Arruda BJJ
Teens - Nogi / 16 - 17 yrs / Advanced 2yrs + / Male / <78 kg
(Day 1)
2-81
انتهى
Bodey Burnham
Gracie Elite Australia
Blaise Hill Zenith Adelaide
Teens - Nogi / 13 - 15 yrs / Beginner 0 - 1 yrs / Female / <66 kg
(Day 1)
1-82
انتهى
Xander Cain
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Unknown User Mildura Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -65 kg
(Day 1)
3-73
انتهى
Garry Butterfield
South Coast BJJ
Trent Coleman 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Female / Super Absolute (female only)
(Day 1)
3-1
انتهى
Claudia Gulino
ISOHEALTH
Won by Decision - 05:00
Tiarna Fuss M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Male / Under 80kg Super Absolute
(Day 1)
1-1
انتهى
Shayne Wright
South Coast BJJ
Myles Simpson M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:08
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Male / Over 80kg Super Absolute
(Day 1)
2-1
انتهى
Tom Crosby
Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Declan Moody M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:10
Kids - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 12 yrs / Intermediate 1 - 2 yrs / <39kg
(Day 1)
4-1
انتهى
Owen Lord
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Takoda Shen Arruda BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Male / Over 80kg Super Absolute
(Day 1)
2-2
انتهى
Rhys Mather
South Coast BJJ
Seid Hasanovic Matrix Jiu Jitsu & MMA Academy Won by Submission - 03:59
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Male / Under 80kg Super Absolute
(Day 1)
1-2
انتهى
Jamie Ireson
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:26
Kamil Mielnik
Kids - Mixed - NoGi / 7 - 9yrs / Intermediate 1 - 2 yrs / <28kg
(Day 1)
4-4
انتهى
Brodie Fidock
Max Vidic M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:58
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Male / Over 80kg Super Absolute
(Day 1)
2-3
انتهى
Declan Moody
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:00
JAMES HUNT
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Male / Under 80kg Super Absolute
(Day 1)
1-3
انتهى
Alex Barns-Tripp
Complete Control Martial Arts
Jordon Maur Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 03:43
Kids - Mixed - NoGi / 7 - 9yrs / Intermediate 1 - 2 yrs / <28kg
(Day 1)
4-5
انتهى
Thomas Ferrier
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:56
Brady Bennett M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Masters - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Female / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs
(Day 1)
3-2
انتهى
Michelle Lowe
South Coast BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:04
Aimee Konecny