Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Advanced 4yrs + / -91 kg
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
David Francis
Gracie Humaita
Won by Walkover
Sebastian Attard Grappling Education
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Advanced 4yrs + / +100 kg
(Day 1)
2-37
Dokončeno
Tito John Carle
Grappling Education
Won by points - 05:00
Isi Fitikefu GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Adult - GI - Open Weight / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / White Belt (Novice)
(Day 1)
1-39
Dokončeno
Layden Perish
Gracie Humaita
Won by points - 05:00
Nick Forbes GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Adult - GI - Open Weight / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Blue Belt
(Day 1)
3-45
Dokončeno
Nicholas Messina
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Moeller SJJA Maroubra
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Advanced 4yrs + / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-28
Dokončeno
Blake Hanson
Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
Won by Submission - 02:12
James Kang VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / +100 kg
(Day 1)
1-36
Dokončeno
Nemanja Bubnjevic
Grappling Education
Reece Fitzgerald GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 00:29
Adult - Female - NoGi / Adult (18 yrs +) / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / -70,0 kg
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Athena Martinez
Australian Top Team
Won by Walkover
Perri Blenkin Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / +100 kg
(Day 1)
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Advanced 4yrs + / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-29
Dokončeno
Dale Raphael
LANGES MMA
Won by Submission - 01:38
Michael Hoffman ROOTS BJJ
Adult - GI - Open Weight / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / White Belt (Novice)
(Day 1)
1-41
Dokončeno
Edgar Acevedo
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 02:04
Sungyong Lee MYBJJ TEAM
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 7 - 9yrs / Orange/Green Belt / 43kg>
(Day 1)
3-48
Dokončeno
Leo England
Gracie Barra Bondi
Won by points - 03:00
Hudson Sasikin SJJA
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Advanced 4yrs + / -91 kg
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
David Francis
Gracie Humaita
Won by Walkover
Sebastian Attard Grappling Education
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Advanced 4yrs + / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-31
Dokončeno
Blake Hanson
Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
James Vandarakis GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by points - 05:00
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / +100 kg
(Day 1)
1-37
Dokončeno
Reece Fitzgerald
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 01:49
Unknown User
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / +100 kg
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Nemanja Bubnjevic
Grappling Education
Won by Walkover
Dominic Biczok
Adult - GI - Open Weight / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Blue Belt
(Day 1)
3-46
Dokončeno
Craig Byrne
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 05:00
Aleksandar Simonovski GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Advanced 4yrs + / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-30
Dokončeno
Michael Hoffman
ROOTS BJJ
James Kang VT1 Martial Arts Academy Won by Submission - 01:52
Adult - GI - Open Weight / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / White Belt (Novice)
(Day 1)
1-42
Dokončeno
Layden Perish
Gracie Humaita
Won by points - 05:00
Ronin Leishman-Heyne Dark Carnival
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Advanced 4yrs + / +100 kg
(Day 1)
2-38
Dokončeno
Tito John Carle
Grappling Education
Won by Submission - 01:01
Robert Whittaker GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Advanced 4yrs + / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-32
Dokončeno
Sam Heihei
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
James Kang VT1 Martial Arts Academy Won by points - 05:00
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 10 - 14 yrs / Orange/Green Belt / <39kg
(Day 1)
3-50
Dokončeno
Summer Fischer
UNIVERSAL COMBAT ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Kaelan Fischer UNIVERSAL COMBAT ACADEMY
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / +100 kg
(Day 1)
1-38
Dokončeno
Matthew Bowen
Won by Submission - 04:17
Unknown User
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / Blue Belt / -83 kg
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Sione Veikoso
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Aleksandar Simonovski GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Walkover
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 10 - 14 yrs / Orange/Green Belt / 58kg>
(Day 1)
3-54
Dokončeno
Zak Angelevski
ROOTS BJJ
Won by Decision - 03:00
Hugo England Gracie Barra Bondi
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -76 kg
(Day 1)
2-42
Dokončeno
Danny Halim
Higher Jiu Jitsu
Scott Rohwer Pure Jiu Jitsu Southern Highlands Won by Submission - 02:52
Adult - Female - NoGi / Adult (18 yrs +) / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / -70,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-42
Dokončeno
Athena Martinez
Australian Top Team
Won by Decision
Perri Blenkin Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Advanced 4yrs + / +100 kg
(Day 1)
2-39
Dokončeno
Isi Fitikefu
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Robert Whittaker GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by points - 05:00
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 10 - 14 yrs / Orange/Green Belt / <39kg
(Day 1)
3-51
Dokončeno
Summer Fischer
UNIVERSAL COMBAT ACADEMY
Kaelan Fischer UNIVERSAL COMBAT ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Adult - GI - Open Weight / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / White Belt (Novice)
(Day 1)
1-43
Dokončeno
Scott Rohwer
Pure Jiu Jitsu Southern Highlands
James Lucman GRACIE BARRA (USA) Won by Submission - 01:24
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / Blue Belt / -83 kg
(Day 1)
Dokončeno
Sione Veikoso
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Aleksandar Simonovski GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Walkover
Adult - GI - Open Weight / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / White Belt (Novice)
(Day 1)
1-44
Dokončeno
Edgar Acevedo
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 01:25
Matthew Bowen
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 10 - 14 yrs / Orange/Green Belt / 58kg>
(Day 1)
3-55
Dokončeno
Zak Angelevski
ROOTS BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Ben Brock Alliance BJJ Australia