Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 10 - 14 yrs / Grey/Yellow Belt / <39kg
(Day 1)
3-40
Finished
Harry Eccleston
Australia ASBJJ
Daniel Budd Australian Elite Team Won by points - 04:00
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
2-23
Finished
Jack Menelaou
Absolute MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Simon Lui 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
1-19
Finished
Dylan Comber
XFC - Australian Top Team
Jacob Edwards Absolute MMA Won by points - 05:00
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 10 - 14 yrs / Grey/Yellow Belt / <39kg
(Day 1)
Finished
To be decided
Monique Zegelis Warrnambool Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 10 - 14 yrs / Grey/Yellow Belt / <39kg
(Day 1)
3-41
Finished
Nathan Killen
Australia ASBJJ
Won by Submission - 00:34
Kai Clarke MAROCCOLO ACADEMY
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 10 - 14 yrs / Orange/Green Belt / 58kg>
(Day 1)
3-50
Finished
Joey Sokol
EXTREME MMA
Won by Submission - 02:44
Desire Talia Pologa Oliver MMA New Lynn
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-29
Finished
Diellon Lihari
Won by Submission - 00:18
CONSTANDINOS HARITOU Absolute MMA
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
2-22
Finished
Chris Downie
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Rory Matthews De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 10 - 14 yrs / Grey/Yellow Belt / <39kg
(Day 1)
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
Finished
Kanan Izzat
Absolute MMA
Frank Lekkas Technique Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 10 - 14 yrs / Grey/Yellow Belt / <39kg
(Day 1)
3-42
Finished
Monique Zegelis
Warrnambool Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Nathan Killen Australia ASBJJ Won by Submission - 00:14
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -91 kg
(Day 1)
1-27
Finished
Ty Wishart
Zenith Adelaide
Joshua Tarrant Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 03:27
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 10 - 14 yrs / Grey/Yellow Belt / <39kg
(Day 1)
3-43
Finished
Kai Clarke
MAROCCOLO ACADEMY
Jack Power Won by Submission - 00:18
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 10 - 14 yrs / Grey/Yellow Belt / <39kg
(Day 1)
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
1-20
Finished
Rav Savani
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Decision - 05:00
Jacob Edwards Absolute MMA
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
2-24
Finished
Ritchie Collins
INFINITE MMA
Won by Submission - 03:48
Christopher Reid Absolute MMA
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 10 - 14 yrs / Grey/Yellow Belt / <39kg
(Day 1)
3-44
Finished
Daniel Budd
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 00:27
Monique Zegelis Warrnambool Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 10 - 14 yrs / Orange/Green Belt / 58kg>
(Day 1)
3-51
Finished
Joey Sokol
EXTREME MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Desire Talia Pologa Oliver MMA New Lynn
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
Finished
Michael Coulton
Absolute MMA
Colin Perry Won by Walkover
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
2-25
Finished
Rory Matthews
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Cain O'Sullivan 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 00:35
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -91 kg
(Day 1)
Finished
Salvatore Avolino
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Walkover
Daniel Shipera
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
1-21
Finished
Dylan Comber
XFC - Australian Top Team
Won by points - 05:00
Frank Lekkas Technique Jiu Jitsu
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
2-26
Finished
Christopher Reid
Absolute MMA
Simon Lui 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 01:51
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 10 - 14 yrs / Grey/Yellow Belt / <39kg
(Day 1)
3-45
Finished
Harry Eccleston
Australia ASBJJ
Won by Submission - 03:20
Jack Power
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-31
Finished
CONSTANDINOS HARITOU
Absolute MMA
Won by Submission - 02:08
Jayden Moorfoot Control bjj
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 10 - 14 yrs / Grey/Yellow Belt / <39kg
(Day 1)
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 10 - 14 yrs / Grey/Yellow Belt / <39kg
(Day 1)
3-46
Finished
Monique Zegelis
Warrnambool Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Kai Clarke MAROCCOLO ACADEMY Won by Submission - 00:51
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
2-27
Finished
Jack Menelaou
Absolute MMA
Won by Submission - 01:24
Cain O'Sullivan 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -91 kg
(Day 1)
1-28
Finished
Taylan Karabey
Australian Submission Academy
Salvatore Avolino Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 05:00
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 10 - 14 yrs / Grey/Yellow Belt / <39kg
(Day 1)
3-47
Finished
Nathan Killen
Australia ASBJJ
Jack Power Won by Submission - 00:53
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 10 - 14 yrs / Grey/Yellow Belt / <39kg
(Day 1)
3-48
Finished
Harry Eccleston
Australia ASBJJ
Won by Submission - 01:57
Kai Clarke MAROCCOLO ACADEMY
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-32
Finished
Diellon Lihari
Won by Submission - 02:09
Colin Perry