Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
2-32
Finished
Nathan Thomas
South Coast BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:45
Navid Panahi 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
Adult / Masters - GI - Open Weight / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Blue Belt
(Day 1)
Kids - Mixed - Gi / 10 - 12 yrs / White Belt (Novice) / <54kg
(Day 1)
4-59
Finished
Stirling Cartwright
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Jacob Finley Victor Harbor BJJ
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -91 kg
(Day 1)
1-37
Finished
Thomas Britten-Jones
Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Ben Juett Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
Adult / Masters - Female - Gi / Adult (18 yrs +) / White Belt (Novice) / -60,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-43
Finished
Kylie Thomasson
South Coast BJJ
Jacqueline Chen M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -70 kg
(Day 1)
2-33
Finished
Jake Rogers
Akil Farzan Progressive BJJ Won by Submission - 02:05
Kids - Mixed - Gi / 10 - 12 yrs / White Belt (Novice) / <46kg
(Day 1)
4-62
Finished
Riley Radford
Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:29
Elisha Hubner Complete Control Martial Arts
Adult / Masters - GI - Open Weight / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Blue Belt
(Day 1)
3-41
Finished
Brendon Carrick
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Joshua Wallace Won by points - 05:00
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
2-34
Finished
Corey Schutz
Cardio-Flex MMA
Won by Submission - 01:41
Navid Panahi 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -91 kg
(Day 1)
1-38
Finished
Peter Major
Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:08
Angus Chandler Progressive Jiu Jitsu
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -70 kg
(Day 1)
2-35
Finished
Sean Edwards
Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Steve Birchall Zenith Adelaide Won by Submission - 01:39
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -91 kg
(Day 1)
1-39
Finished
Matthew Runting
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Thomas Britten-Jones Trinity Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Adult / Masters - Female - Gi / Adult (18 yrs +) / White Belt (Novice) / -55,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-45
Finished
Anh Hong Nguyen
Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Monika Wolanin Zenith Adelaide
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -70 kg
(Day 1)
2-36
Finished
Harry Burns
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Unknown User Toa BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Teens - Gi / 13 - 15 yrs / Grey / Yellow Belt / Female / <66 kg
(Day 1)
4-64
Finished
Nadine Kong
Won by points - 04:00
Kaia Smith Absolute MMA
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -91 kg
(Day 1)
1-40
Finished
Angus Chandler
Progressive Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:32
Ben Juett Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
Adult / Masters - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -83 kg
(Day 1)
Finished
Jordan Jones-Lawrie
Won by Walkover
Jake Chapman Progressive BJJ
Adult / Masters - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -83 kg
(Day 1)
3-48
Finished
Aaron Yeats
South Coast BJJ
Shannon Green Zenith Adelaide Won by Submission - 03:13
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -70 kg
(Day 1)
2-37
Finished
Akil Farzan
Progressive BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:11
Sean Edwards Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -91 kg
(Day 1)
1-41
Finished
Peter Major
Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Thomas Britten-Jones Trinity Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Kids - Mixed - Gi / 10 - 12 yrs / White Belt (Novice) / <46kg
(Day 1)
4-63
Finished
Riley Radford
Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Elisha Hubner Complete Control Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Adult / Masters - Female - Gi / Adult (18 yrs +) / White Belt (Novice) / -55,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-46
Finished
Anh Hong Nguyen
Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Monika Wolanin Zenith Adelaide
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -91 kg
(Day 1)
1-42
Finished
Matthew Runting
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Ben Juett Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -70 kg
(Day 1)
2-38
Finished
Steve Birchall
Zenith Adelaide
Won by Submission - 00:44
Harry Burns De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -70 kg
(Day 1)
2-39
Finished
Jake Rogers
Won by Submission - 02:40
Unknown User Toa BJJ
Adult / Masters - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -83 kg
(Day 1)
3-49
Finished
Tuan-Tai-Andy Vo
Ground LVL
Won by points - 05:00
Josh Santinon De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Teens - Gi / 13 - 15 yrs / Grey / Yellow Belt / Female / <66 kg
(Day 1)
4-65
Finished
Nadine Kong
Kaia Smith Absolute MMA Won by points - 04:00
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -70 kg
(Day 1)
2-40
Finished
Akil Farzan
Progressive BJJ
Steve Birchall Zenith Adelaide Won by points - 05:00
Adult / Masters - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -76 kg
(Day 1)
1-43
Finished
Tuan Anh Joseph Dang
Ground LVL
Matthew Read South Coast BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Adult / Masters - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -83 kg
(Day 1)
Finished
Jake Chapman
Progressive BJJ
Aaron Yeats South Coast BJJ Won by Walkover
Adult / Masters - Female - Gi / Adult (18 yrs +) / White Belt (Novice) / +70,0 kg
(Day 1)
4-67
Finished
Jacina Te Rito
South Coast BJJ
Issy Richmond Zenith Adelaide Won by Submission - 03:10
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -70 kg
(Day 1)
2-41
Finished
Jake Rogers
Won by Submission - 03:25
Sean Edwards Trinity Mixed Martial Arts