Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / Blue Belt / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-36
Terminé
William Mills
Arruda BJJ
Peter Abordi Arruda BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
1-24
Terminé
Jarrad Barnes
Cardio-Flex MMA
Kobe Fowler Cardio-Flex MMA Gagné par points - 05:00
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 7 - 9yrs / White Belt (Novice) / <28kg
(Day 1)
3-41
Terminé
Artem Bogatyrev
Zenith Adelaide
Gagné par points - 03:00
Matthew Barnaby South Coast BJJ
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 7 - 9yrs / Orange/Green Belt / <34kg
(Day 1)
3-44
Terminé
Owen Lord
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:20
Ashley Warwick South Coast BJJ
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
1-27
Terminé
Shayne Wright
South Coast BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 02:38
Josh Day Zenith Adelaide
Adult - Male - Gi / Masters 35+ / Blue Belt / -76 kg
(Day 1)
2-45
Terminé
Ryan Lord
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 05:00
Bruno Guimaraes Toyama Jiu Jitsu - SABJJ
Kids/Teens - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 14 yrs / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / <43kg
(Day 1)
3-38
Terminé
Takoda Shen
Arruda BJJ
Zane Porteous South Coast BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:23
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-33
Terminé
Shannon Green
Zenith Adelaide
Alex Mlaco Trinity Mixed Martial Arts Gagné par points - 05:00
Kids/Teens - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 14 yrs / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / <43kg
(Day 1)
3-39
Terminé
James Kentish
South Coast BJJ
Cameron Rice Victor Harbor BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Adult - GI - Open Weight / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Blue Belt
(Day 1)
2-31
Terminé
Maclaughlan Jones-Simes
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par points - 05:00
Terry Baker Arruda BJJ
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 7 - 9yrs / White Belt (Novice) / <28kg
(Day 1)
3-42
Terminé
Artem Bogatyrev
Zenith Adelaide
Seokwon Yoon Arruda BJJ Gagné par décision - 03:00
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
1-26
Terminé
Kobe Fowler
Cardio-Flex MMA
Gagné par soumission - 04:21
Dean Caldwell Matrix Jiu Jitsu & MMA Academy
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 7 - 9yrs / Orange/Green Belt / <34kg
(Day 1)
3-45
Terminé
Kalani Parker
Arruda BJJ
Archie Edwards Adelaide Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 03:00
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / Blue Belt / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-38
Terminé
Ian Shaw
Gagné par points - 05:00
William Mills Arruda BJJ
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-34
Terminé
Nicolas Hamer
Arruda BJJ
Alex Mlaco Trinity Mixed Martial Arts Gagné par soumission - 01:45
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 7 - 9yrs / Grey/Yellow Belt / <43kg
(Day 1)
3-49
Terminé
Max Butcher
Arruda BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Herman Alex Gaoteote
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-35
Terminé
Ricky Bracci
Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Reuben Parker Matrix Jiu Jitsu & MMA Academy Gagné par soumission - 00:27
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
1-28
Terminé
Adam Smith
Zenith Adelaide
Gagné par points - 05:00
Dean Caldwell Matrix Jiu Jitsu & MMA Academy
Adult - Male - Gi / Masters 35+ / Blue Belt / -76 kg
(Day 1)
2-46
Terminé
Ryan Lord
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 03:42
Bruno Guimaraes Toyama Jiu Jitsu - SABJJ
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 7 - 9yrs / White Belt (Novice) / <28kg
(Day 1)
3-43
Terminé
Matthew Barnaby
South Coast BJJ
Seokwon Yoon Arruda BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 7 - 9yrs / Orange/Green Belt / <34kg
(Day 1)
3-46
Terminé
Owen Lord
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:25
Kalani Parker Arruda BJJ
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / Blue Belt / +100 kg
(Day 1)
2-48
Terminé
Maclaughlan Jones-Simes
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Joshua Wallace Gagné par points - 05:00
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / +100 kg
(Day 1)
1-39
Terminé
Aaron Hillier
South Coast BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 02:28
Sanjay Sahni M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 7 - 9yrs / Orange/Green Belt / <34kg
(Day 1)
3-47
Terminé
Ashley Warwick
South Coast BJJ
Archie Edwards Adelaide Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par soumission - 01:35
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 7 - 9yrs / Grey/Yellow Belt / <43kg
(Day 1)
3-50
Terminé
Max Butcher
Arruda BJJ
Gagné par points
Dominic Pangallo Arruda BJJ
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-36
Terminé
Reuben Parker
Matrix Jiu Jitsu & MMA Academy
Gagné par points - 05:00
Alex Mlaco Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / Blue Belt / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-35
Terminé
Brodie Reid
Spektrum Martial Arts
Ian Shaw Gagné par points - 05:00
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 7 - 9yrs / White Belt (Novice) / <34kg
(Day 1)
3-52
Terminé
Chloe Edwards
Adelaide Jiu Jitsu Academy
Seokjin Yoon Arruda BJJ Gagné par points - 03:00
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / +100 kg
(Day 1)
1-40
Terminé
Aaron Hillier
South Coast BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Sanjay Sahni M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 7 - 9yrs / Orange/Green Belt / <34kg
(Day 1)
Terminé
Ashley Warwick
South Coast BJJ
Kalani Parker Arruda BJJ Gagné par forfait
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / Blue Belt / +100 kg
(Day 1)
2-49
Terminé
Maclaughlan Jones-Simes
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Josh Whittle Spektrum Martial Arts
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 7 - 9yrs / Orange/Green Belt / <34kg
(Day 1)
3-48
Terminé
Owen Lord
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Archie Edwards Adelaide Jiu Jitsu Academy Gagné par points - 03:00