Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Male / Over 80kg Super Absolute
(Day 1)
2-5
Terminé
Feras Zaid
Arruda BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:25
Harry Milazzo M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Kids - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 12 yrs / Intermediate 1 - 2 yrs / <39kg
(Day 1)
4-2
Terminé
Owen Lord
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Jude Ryder Arruda BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:25
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Male / Over 80kg Super Absolute
(Day 1)
2-4
Terminé
Damian Volar
Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
Adam Jones M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 03:27
Adult / Masters - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Female / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs
(Day 1)
3-3
Terminé
Jolien Van Golde
Arruda BJJ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Loredana Giangiuliani
Kids - Mixed - NoGi / 7 - 9yrs / Intermediate 1 - 2 yrs / <37kg
(Day 1)
4-10
Terminé
Max Butcher
Arruda BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Kaleb Bertoli Gracie Elite Australia
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Male / Under 80kg Super Absolute
(Day 1)
1-4
Terminé
Ryan Lord
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Alex Shute Zenith Adelaide Gagné par soumission - 00:52
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Male / Under 80kg Super Absolute
(Day 1)
1-5
Terminé
Myles Simpson
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission
Jamie Ireson M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Male / Over 80kg Super Absolute
(Day 1)
2-7
Terminé
Seid Hasanovic
Matrix Jiu Jitsu & MMA Academy
Gagné par décision - 02:28
Feras Zaid Arruda BJJ
Kids - Mixed - NoGi / 7 - 9yrs / Intermediate 1 - 2 yrs / <28kg
(Day 1)
4-6
Terminé
Brodie Fidock
Gagné par soumission - 01:34
Thomas Ferrier Arruda BJJ
Adult / Masters - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Female / Intermediate 2 - 4 yrs
(Day 1)
3-5
Terminé
Tiarna Fuss
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Claudia Gulino ISOHEALTH Gagné par soumission - 01:28
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Male / Under 80kg Super Absolute
(Day 1)
1-6
Terminé
Jordon Maur
Arruda BJJ
Gagné par points
Alex Shute Zenith Adelaide
Kids - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 12 yrs / Intermediate 1 - 2 yrs / <39kg
(Day 1)
4-3
Terminé
Takoda Shen
Arruda BJJ
Jude Ryder Arruda BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:34
Adult / Masters - Female - NoGi / Adult (18 yrs +) / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-7
Terminé
Michelle Lowe
South Coast BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 04:48
Aimee Konecny
Kids - Mixed - NoGi / 7 - 9yrs / Intermediate 1 - 2 yrs / <28kg
(Day 1)
4-7
Terminé
Max Vidic
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:26
Brady Bennett M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Kids - Mixed - NoGi / 7 - 9yrs / Intermediate 1 - 2 yrs / <37kg
(Day 1)
4-11
Terminé
Max Butcher
Arruda BJJ
Gagné par décision - 03:00
Kalani Parker Arruda BJJ
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Male / Over 80kg Super Absolute
(Day 1)
2-6
Terminé
Declan Moody
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 00:24
Adam Jones M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Masters - Female - NoGi / Adult (18 yrs +) / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-6
Terminé
Loredana Giangiuliani
Nora Naomi Schultz Gagné par soumission - 00:52
Adult / Masters - Female - NoGi / Adult (18 yrs +) / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / +70,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-12
Terminé
Jolien Van Golde
Arruda BJJ
Tessa Touchette South Coast BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Kids - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 12 yrs / Beginner 0 - 1 yrs / <39kg
(Day 1)
4-13
Terminé
Seokjin Yoon
Arruda BJJ
James Davies Trinity Mixed Martial Arts Gagné par points - 03:00
Adult / Masters - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs
(Day 1)
1-9
Terminé
Daniel Lachenicht
Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Keegan Jones Gagné par soumission - 01:25
Adult / Masters - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Advanced 4 yrs +
(Day 1)
2-11
Terminé
Seid Hasanovic
Matrix Jiu Jitsu & MMA Academy
JAMES HUNT Gagné par points - 05:00
Kids - Mixed - NoGi / 7 - 9yrs / Intermediate 1 - 2 yrs / <28kg
(Day 1)
4-8
Terminé
Brodie Fidock
Gagné par soumission - 02:19
Brady Bennett M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Masters - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs
(Day 1)
1-10
Terminé
Jordan Ellison
Gagné par soumission - 02:25
Scott Howard Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Adult / Masters - Female - NoGi / Adult (18 yrs +) / Intermediate 2 - 4 yrs / +70,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-15
Terminé
Tiarna Fuss
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:03
Kathryn Barry South Coast BJJ
Adult / Masters - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Advanced 4 yrs +
(Day 1)
2-12
Terminé
Declan Moody
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 05:00
Tom Crosby Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Adult / Masters - Female - NoGi / Adult (18 yrs +) / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-8
Terminé
Loredana Giangiuliani
Michelle Lowe South Coast BJJ Gagné par points - 05:00
Kids - Mixed - NoGi / 7 - 9yrs / Intermediate 1 - 2 yrs / <28kg
(Day 1)
4-9
Terminé
Max Vidic
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:58
Thomas Ferrier Arruda BJJ
Adult / Masters - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs
(Day 1)
1-11
Terminé
Unknown User
Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
Harrison McKenna Trinity Mixed Martial Arts Gagné par points - 05:00
Kids - Mixed - NoGi / 7 - 9yrs / Intermediate 1 - 2 yrs / <37kg
(Day 1)
4-12
Terminé
Kaleb Bertoli
Gracie Elite Australia
Kalani Parker Arruda BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:55
Adult / Masters - Female - NoGi / Adult (18 yrs +) / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-9
Terminé
Nora Naomi Schultz
Gagné par soumission - 03:07
Aimee Konecny
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Male / Over 80kg Super Absolute
(Day 1)
2-8
Terminé
Adam Jones
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:41
Feras Zaid Arruda BJJ
Kids - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 12 yrs / Beginner 0 - 1 yrs / <39kg
(Day 1)
4-14
Terminé
Chardonnay Turner
South Coast BJJ
Liam Kurt Magno Gagné par soumission - 00:32