Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Male / Over 80kg Super Absolute
(Day 1)
3-1
終了
Joshua Wallace
Won by Submission - 02:25
Eddie Alba Zenith Adelaide
Adult / Masters - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs
(Day 1)
1-6
終了
Nathan Thomas
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 04:01
Simon Weekes Absolute MMA
Adult / Masters - Female - NoGi / Adult (18 yrs +) / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / -60,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-4
終了
Jacqueline Chen
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Kylie Thomasson South Coast BJJ
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Male / Under 80kg Super Absolute
(Day 1)
1-4
終了
Jack Hayes
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Lachlan Conway M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:20
Adult / Masters - Female - NoGi / Adult (18 yrs +) / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / +70,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-9
終了
Samantha Cranwell
South Coast BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Jacina Te Rito South Coast BJJ
Adult / Masters - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs
(Day 1)
1-7
終了
Harry Milazzo
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:30
Harry Burns De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Adult / Masters - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Intermediate 2 - 4 yrs
(Day 1)
Adult / Masters - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Intermediate 2 - 4 yrs
(Day 1)
2-2
終了
Shayne Wright
South Coast BJJ
Daniel Birt M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Adult / Masters - Female - NoGi / Adult (18 yrs +) / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / -60,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-5
終了
Jordan Davis
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Jacqueline Chen M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Adult / Masters - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs
(Day 1)
1-8
終了
Nathan Thomas
Will Machado - Comp Team
Akil Farzan Progressive BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Adult / Masters - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Intermediate 2 - 4 yrs
(Day 1)
2-3
終了
Marek Lambert
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Liam Romeo Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia Won by points - 05:00
Kids - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 12 yrs / Beginner 0 - 1 yrs / <43kg
(Day 1)
4-2
終了
Emerson Cartwright
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:39
Seth Chamberlain M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Masters - Female - NoGi / Adult (18 yrs +) / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / -60,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-6
終了
Anh Hong Nguyen
Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Kylie Thomasson South Coast BJJ
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -91 kg
(Day 1)
Kids - Mixed - NoGi / 7 - 9yrs / Intermediate 1 - 2 yrs / <28kg
(Day 1)
4-7
終了
Archie Greene
Absolute MMA
Thomas Ferrier Kangaroo Judo Club Inc. Won by Submission - 00:59
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -91 kg
(Day 1)
1-11
終了
Brendon Carrick
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:53
Lewis Horwood Waves of Warriors
Kids - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 12 yrs / Beginner 0 - 1 yrs / <54kg
(Day 1)
4-10
終了
Ava Smith
Absolute MMA
Won by Submission - 01:07
Stirling Cartwright M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Masters - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Intermediate 2 - 4 yrs
(Day 1)
2-5
終了
Daniel Birt
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:56
Liam Romeo Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
Kids - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 12 yrs / Beginner 0 - 1 yrs / <43kg
(Day 1)
4-3
終了
Elisha Hubner
Complete Control Martial Arts
Emerson Cartwright M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Adult / Masters - Female - NoGi / Adult (18 yrs +) / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / +70,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-10
終了
Samantha Cranwell
South Coast BJJ
Jacina Te Rito South Coast BJJ Won by Submission - 02:33
Adult / Masters - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs
(Day 1)
1-9
終了
Harry Burns
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Nathan Thomas Will Machado - Comp Team
Adult / Masters - Female - NoGi / Adult (18 yrs +) / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / -60,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-7
終了
Jordan Davis
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Kylie Thomasson South Coast BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Kids - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 12 yrs / Beginner 0 - 1 yrs / <43kg
(Day 1)
4-4
終了
James Davies
Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Seth Chamberlain M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
2-8
終了
Blake Christy
Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Corey Schutz Cardio-Flex MMA
Adult / Masters - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs
(Day 1)
1-10
終了
Harry Milazzo
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:17
Akil Farzan Progressive BJJ
Kids - Mixed - NoGi / 7 - 9yrs / Intermediate 1 - 2 yrs / <28kg
(Day 1)
4-8
終了
Archie Greene
Absolute MMA
Won by Submission - 00:16
Tyler Neate Victor Harbor BJJ
Kids - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 12 yrs / Beginner 0 - 1 yrs / <54kg
(Day 1)
4-11
終了
Ava Smith
Absolute MMA
Won by points - 03:00
Stirling Cartwright M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Masters - Female - NoGi / Adult (18 yrs +) / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / -60,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-8
終了
Anh Hong Nguyen
Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
Jacqueline Chen M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:48
Kids - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 12 yrs / Beginner 0 - 1 yrs / <43kg
(Day 1)
4-5
終了
Elisha Hubner
Complete Control Martial Arts
Seth Chamberlain M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Adult / Masters - Female - NoGi / Adult (18 yrs +) / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / +70,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-11
終了
Samantha Cranwell
South Coast BJJ
Jacina Te Rito South Coast BJJ Won by Submission - 01:29
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
2-9
終了
Will Paxton
Victor Harbor BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:45
Dave Picca Chau Kaizen
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -91 kg
(Day 1)
1-12
終了
Daniel Birt
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Mark Buswell Complete Control Martial Arts Won by Submission - 04:20