Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
終了
Jake Chapman
DC AUSTRALIA
Won by Walkover
Andrew Cole Will Machado - Comp Team
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
終了
Tullio Nardi
Chau Kaizen
Won by Walkover
Tim Taylor Will Machado - Comp Team
Kids - Mixed - Gi / 10 - 12 yrs / Grey/Yellow Belt / <39kg
(Day 1)
5-41
終了
Archie Edwards
Arruda BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Max Vidic Arruda BJJ
Adult / Masters - Female - Gi / Adult (18 yrs +) / Blue Belt / +70,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-40
終了
Issy Richmond
Zenith Adelaide
Johanna Aldersey Chau Kaizen Won by points - 05:00
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -91 kg
(Day 1)
終了
Harley Eruera
Trilemma Grappling
Leighton Hancock Mount Gambier Grappling Club Won by Walkover
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
5-36
終了
Tyler Ridington
Alex Mlaco Trinity Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-26
終了
Adam Smith
Mount Gambier Grappling Club
Kenn Campbell Zenith Adelaide Won by Submission - 01:33
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -100 kg
(Day 1)
4-29
終了
Hamish Genovese
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Anthony Roads Victor Harbor BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Adult / Masters - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-36
終了
Rhett Parsons
Toyama Jiu Jitsu - SABJJ
Max Williams DC AUSTRALIA Won by points - 05:00
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-27
終了
Zac Tregambe-Borlace
Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Nathan Thomas M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
Kids - Mixed - Gi / 10 - 12 yrs / Grey/Yellow Belt / <54kg
(Day 1)
5-39
終了
Levi Finley
Victor Harbor BJJ
Jacob Finley Victor Harbor BJJ Won by Submission - 01:26
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -100 kg
(Day 1)
4-30
終了
Michael Coe
Cardio-Flex Gym
Won by Submission - 00:19
JOSH FRASER Mildura Martial Arts
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-28
終了
Jake Chapman
DC AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 00:50
Lachlan Fletcher Cardio-Flex Gym
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -91 kg
(Day 1)
4-35
終了
Zachary Martin
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
James Ross Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Adult / Masters - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -76 kg
(Day 1)
2-44
終了
Aaron Purdy
Absolute MMA
Won by Submission - 03:50
Aiden Fox Tait Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
終了
Tim Taylor
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Walkover
Andrew Cole Will Machado - Comp Team
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-29
終了
Tullio Nardi
Chau Kaizen
Nathan Thomas M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:30
Adult / Masters - Female - Gi / Adult (18 yrs +) / White Belt (Novice) / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-45
終了
Rachael Gray
Toyama Jiu Jitsu - SABJJ
Kayla Thompson Trinity Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 04:51
Kids - Mixed - Gi / 10 - 12 yrs / Grey/Yellow Belt / <39kg
(Day 1)
5-42
終了
Charlee Thomas
Arruda BJJ
Kalani Parker Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 01:57
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-30
終了
Zac Tregambe-Borlace
Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Kenn Campbell Zenith Adelaide Won by Decision - 05:00
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
5-37
終了
Tyler Ridington
Connor DAYMAN Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 01:55
Adult / Masters - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-37
終了
Tim Taylor
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 01:22
Karl Leggett Bushido Academy
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -100 kg
(Day 1)
4-31
終了
Anthony Roads
Victor Harbor BJJ
Thomas Britten-Jones Trinity Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
終了
Will Wesley
Toa BJJ
Alex Mlaco Trinity Mixed Martial Arts Won by Walkover
Adult / Masters - Female - Gi / Adult (18 yrs +) / Blue Belt / +70,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-41
終了
Nora Naomi Schultz
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:05
Johanna Aldersey Chau Kaizen
Kids - Mixed - Gi / 10 - 12 yrs / Grey/Yellow Belt / <39kg
(Day 1)
5-43
終了
Archie Edwards
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:44
Charlee Thomas Arruda BJJ
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-31
終了
Adam Smith
Mount Gambier Grappling Club
Lachlan Fletcher Cardio-Flex Gym Won by Submission - 04:39
Adult / Masters - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-38
終了
Denny Hagias
Zenith Adelaide
Max Williams DC AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 04:22
Kids - Mixed - Gi / 10 - 12 yrs / Grey/Yellow Belt / <39kg
(Day 1)
5-44
終了
Max Vidic
Arruda BJJ
Kalani Parker Arruda BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Adult / Masters - Female - Gi / Adult (18 yrs +) / White Belt (Novice) / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-44
終了
Tahlia Graetz
Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
Won by Submission - 01:16
Jaelah Jewell Zenith Adelaide
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -100 kg
(Day 1)
4-32
終了
Hamish Genovese
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
JOSH FRASER Mildura Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00