Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids - Mixed - Gi / 10 - 12 yrs / Orange/Green Belt / <54kg
(Day 1)
3-21
완료됨
Ezlakae Ryder
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Kurt Robinson SASSOM MMA
Kids - Mixed - Gi / 7 - 9yrs / Grey/Yellow Belt / <31kg
(Day 1)
3-32
완료됨
Rocco McCarty
SASSOM MMA
Leevi Chicken Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -70 kg
(Day 1)
2-9
완료됨
Regan Tunnage
Integrated MMA HQ
Jordan Blackie Broz Martial Arts
Teens - Gi / 13 - 15 yrs / Orange / Green Belt / Male / <50 kg
(Day 1)
1-27
완료됨
Nick Nicolas
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Dylan Waller SASSOM MMA
Teens - Nogi / 13 - 15 yrs / Advanced 2yrs + / Male / <50 kg
(Day 1)
3-1
완료됨
Nick Nicolas
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Jaylan Corino-Jones 10th Planet Brisbane Won by points - 04:00
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Male / Under 80kg Super Absolute
(Day 1)
1-1
완료됨
Scott Finch
Broz Martial Arts
JAYDEN BINNIE Team Compton Won by Submission - 02:05
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Male / Over 80kg Super Absolute
(Day 1)
2-2
완료됨
Philip Rangi
Atos Auckland
Won by Submission - 01:11
Joel Johnson Integrated MMA HQ
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Male / Under 80kg Super Absolute
(Day 1)
1-3
완료됨
Regan Tunnage
Integrated MMA HQ
Won by Submission - 00:48
Luke Warren Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Teens - Nogi / 13 - 15 yrs / Intermediate 1 - 2 yrs / Male / <71 kg
(Day 1)
3-4
완료됨
Blade Maddren
Base Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Amlan Nag -No academy Won by Submission - 00:37
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Advanced 4yrs + / -70 kg
(Day 1)
3-7
완료됨
BJ Barkeij
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Scott Finch Broz Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:25
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Male / Under 80kg Super Absolute
(Day 1)
1-2
완료됨
JAYDEN BINNIE
Team Compton
Won by Submission - 00:30
Gabor Katona Alliance BJJ Australia
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
1-7
완료됨
Chase Cookson
Broz Martial Arts
Luke Warren Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 05:00
Teens - Nogi / 13 - 15 yrs / Advanced 2yrs + / Male / <50 kg
(Day 1)
3-2
완료됨
Nick Nicolas
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 04:00
Jaylan Corino-Jones 10th Planet Brisbane
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Male / Over 80kg Super Absolute
(Day 1)
2-1
완료됨
Alex Hong
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 03:19
Damien Brown Base Training Centre
Teens - Nogi / 13 - 15 yrs / Intermediate 1 - 2 yrs / Male / <71 kg
(Day 1)
3-5
완료됨
Blade Maddren
Base Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:17
Amlan Nag -No academy
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -70 kg
(Day 1)
2-7
완료됨
Regan Tunnage
Integrated MMA HQ
Jordan Blackie Broz Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Male / Under 80kg Super Absolute
(Day 1)
1-4
완료됨
Gabor Katona
Alliance BJJ Australia
Won by Submission - 00:18
Luke Warren Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Advanced 4yrs + / -70 kg
(Day 1)
3-8
완료됨
BJ Barkeij
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Scott Finch Broz Martial Arts
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
1-8
완료됨
Don Kaluarachchi
The Shed
Luke Warren Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia Won by points - 05:00
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-4
완료됨
Ed Rezaei
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Daniel Pankhurst Evans Broz Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Teens - Nogi / 13 - 15 yrs / Advanced 2yrs + / Male / <50 kg
(Day 1)
3-3
완료됨
Nick Nicolas
Infinity Brazilian Jiu JItsu Australia
Won by points - 04:00
Jaylan Corino-Jones 10th Planet Brisbane
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Male / Over 80kg Super Absolute
(Day 1)
완료됨
Damien Brown
Base Training Centre
Won by Walkover
Joel Johnson Integrated MMA HQ
Teens - Nogi / 13 - 15 yrs / Intermediate 1 - 2 yrs / Male / <71 kg
(Day 1)
3-6
완료됨
Blade Maddren
Base Gracie Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:11
Amlan Nag -No academy
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Male / Over 80kg Super Absolute
(Day 1)
2-3
완료됨
Alex Hong
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Philip Rangi Atos Auckland
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Advanced 4yrs + / -70 kg
(Day 1)
3-9
완료됨
BJ Barkeij
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Scott Finch Broz Martial Arts Won by Submission - 05:00
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Male / Under 80kg Super Absolute
(Day 1)
1-5
완료됨
JAYDEN BINNIE
Team Compton
Won by Submission - 01:21
Regan Tunnage Integrated MMA HQ
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-5
완료됨
Ed Rezaei
Arte Suave Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Cedrick Albarracin Won by points - 05:00
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -70 kg
(Day 1)
1-10
완료됨
Amandeep Singh
SASSOM MMA
Won by Submission - 05:00
Lachlan Lyons Redcat Academy
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -70 kg
(Day 1)
2-8
완료됨
Regan Tunnage
Integrated MMA HQ
Jordan Blackie Broz Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Advanced 4yrs + / -100 kg
(Day 1)
3-13
완료됨
Alex Hong
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Damien Brown Base Training Centre Won by Submission - 01:50
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Masters 2 - 35 yrs and Above / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -91 kg
(Day 1)
2-10
완료됨
Phil Davis
Garra Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Decision - 05:00
Jeremy Jones Absolute MMA