Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids - Mixed - Gi / 7 - 9yrs / Grey/Yellow Belt / <28kg
(Day 1)
4-43
완료됨
Thomas Ferrier
Kangaroo Judo Club Inc.
Won by points - 01:56
Tyler Neate Victor Harbor BJJ
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -91 kg
(Day 1)
1-33
완료됨
Peter Major
Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Matthew Runting M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Kids - Mixed - Gi / 7 - 9yrs / Grey/Yellow Belt / <31kg
(Day 1)
4-46
완료됨
Brady Bennett
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Max Vidic Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 02:08
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
2-25
완료됨
Brenton Lam
Ground LVL
Won by points - 05:00
Jake Biggins Adelaide No-Gi Grappling
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Advanced 4yrs + / -83 kg
(Day 1)
3-35
완료됨
Ryan Lord
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Lachlan Conway M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:52
Kids - Mixed - Gi / 10 - 12 yrs / White Belt (Novice) / <39kg
(Day 1)
4-48
완료됨
James Davies
Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:05
Wil Jankovic Toa BJJ
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
2-26
완료됨
Michael Cole
South Coast BJJ
Gabriel McGrane De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:03
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-32
완료됨
Marek Lambert
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Jason Robertson Rikers gym Won by points - 05:00
Adult / Masters - GI - Open Weight / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Blue Belt
(Day 1)
3-38
완료됨
Matthew Knudson
Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
Ian Shaw Won by Submission - 04:18
Kids - Mixed - Gi / 7 - 9yrs / Grey/Yellow Belt / <31kg
(Day 1)
4-47
완료됨
Archie Greene
Absolute MMA
Max Vidic Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 00:34
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
2-27
완료됨
Jake Biggins
Adelaide No-Gi Grappling
Won by Submission - 00:51
Aaron Purdy Absolute MMA
Kids - Mixed - Gi / 10 - 12 yrs / White Belt (Novice) / <39kg
(Day 1)
4-49
완료됨
James Davies
Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:21
Wil Jankovic Toa BJJ
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
2-28
완료됨
Gabriel McGrane
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:50
Kane Horrocks Cardio-Flex MMA
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Advanced 4yrs + / -83 kg
(Day 1)
3-36
완료됨
Jack Hayes
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Lachlan Conway M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:54
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -91 kg
(Day 1)
1-34
완료됨
Angus Chandler
Progressive Jiu Jitsu
Thomas Britten-Jones Trinity Mixed Martial Arts Won by Decision - 05:00
Kids - Mixed - Gi / 10 - 12 yrs / Grey/Yellow Belt / <54kg
(Day 1)
4-51
완료됨
Ava Smith
Absolute MMA
Won by Submission - 00:32
Dylan Edwards Zenith Adelaide
Kids - Mixed - Gi / 7 - 9yrs / Grey/Yellow Belt / <43kg
(Day 1)
4-54
완료됨
Archie Edwards
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:24
Ephraim Weekes Absolute MMA
Adult / Masters - GI - Open Weight / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Blue Belt
(Day 1)
3-39
완료됨
Brendon Carrick
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:21
Peter Tran Chau Kaizen
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
2-29
완료됨
Aaron Purdy
Absolute MMA
Tuan-Tai-Andy Vo Ground LVL Won by Submission - 03:47
Kids - Mixed - Gi / 10 - 12 yrs / Grey/Yellow Belt / <54kg
(Day 1)
4-52
완료됨
Ava Smith
Absolute MMA
Won by Submission - 00:24
Dylan Edwards Zenith Adelaide
Kids - Mixed - Gi / 7 - 9yrs / Grey/Yellow Belt / <43kg
(Day 1)
4-55
완료됨
Archie Edwards
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:50
Ephraim Weekes Absolute MMA
Adult / Masters - GI - Open Weight / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Blue Belt
(Day 1)
Kids - Mixed - Gi / 7 - 9yrs / White Belt (Novice) / <40kg
(Day 1)
4-57
완료됨
Cale Smith
Zenith Adelaide
Won by Submission - 02:15
Matthew Jones Complete Control Martial Arts
Kids - Mixed - Gi / 10 - 12 yrs / White Belt (Novice) / <54kg
(Day 1)
4-58
완료됨
Stirling Cartwright
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:40
Jacob Finley Victor Harbor BJJ
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -91 kg
(Day 1)
1-35
완료됨
Peter Major
Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Ben Juett Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
2-30
완료됨
Kane Horrocks
Cardio-Flex MMA
Nathan Thomas South Coast BJJ Won by Submission - 03:36
Adult / Masters - Female - Gi / Adult (18 yrs +) / White Belt (Novice) / -60,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-42
완료됨
Kylie Thomasson
South Coast BJJ
Jacqueline Chen M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Kids - Mixed - Gi / 7 - 9yrs / White Belt (Novice) / <40kg
(Day 1)
Kids - Mixed - Gi / 7 - 9yrs / White Belt (Novice) / <40kg
(Day 1)
완료됨
Matthew Jones
Complete Control Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Tai Mohor Toa BJJ
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
2-31
완료됨
Blake Christy
Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
Tuan-Tai-Andy Vo Ground LVL Won by points - 05:00
Kids - Mixed - Gi / 10 - 12 yrs / White Belt (Novice) / <46kg
(Day 1)
4-61
완료됨
Riley Radford
Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Elisha Hubner Complete Control Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -91 kg
(Day 1)
1-36
완료됨
Matthew Runting
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Angus Chandler Progressive Jiu Jitsu