Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Male / Under 80kg Super Absolute
(Day 1)
1-5
Окончено
Blake Hanson
Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
Won by Submission - 00:41
James Kang VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Kids/Teens - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 14 yrs / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / <39kg
(Day 1)
3-13
Окончено
Summer Fischer
UNIVERSAL COMBAT ACADEMY
Won by Decision - 03:00
Dion Caruana Gracie Smeaton Grange
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -91 kg
(Day 1)
1-12
Окончено
Adam Colbran
XXX Fight Academy
Luke Mckaig SJJA Maroubra Won by Submission - 04:06
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
2-14
Окончено
TYLER BERRY
Open Sparring
Won by Submission - 01:07
Daniel Moeller SJJA Maroubra
Adult - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs
(Day 1)
3-5
Окончено
Aaron Eagleton
Reece Fitzgerald GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 00:55
Adult - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Intermediate 2 - 4 yrs
(Day 1)
1-10
Окончено
Kurtis Martin
Sydney West Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 04:23
Sione Veikoso GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
2-12
Окончено
Joshua Kelly
Legends Gym
Won by points - 05:00
Christopher Taylor
Kids/Teens - Mixed - NoGi / 7 - 9yrs / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / <31kg
(Day 1)
3-11
Окончено
Sienna Caruana
Gracie Smeaton Grange
Benjamin Lenton GRACIE HUMAITA HQ ALEXANDRIA Won by points - 03:00
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -91 kg
(Day 1)
1-13
Окончено
Conor Keane
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:50
Ryan Cawthorne UFC Gym Gregory Hills
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Male / Over 80kg Super Absolute
(Day 1)
2-4
Окончено
Robert Whittaker
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Isi Fitikefu GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Decision - 02:13
Adult - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs
(Day 1)
3-7
Окончено
Aaron Eagleton
Won by Submission - 03:13
Luke Mckaig SJJA Maroubra
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -91 kg
(Day 1)
1-14
Окончено
Ty Wishart
Zenith Adelaide
Won by Submission - 04:35
Adam Colbran XXX Fight Academy
Kids/Teens - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 14 yrs / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / <39kg
(Day 1)
3-14
Окончено
Christian Caruana
Gracie Smeaton Grange
Kaelan Fischer UNIVERSAL COMBAT ACADEMY Won by Submission - 00:41
Adult - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs
(Day 1)
3-8
Окончено
Reece Fitzgerald
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Matthew Bowen Won by Submission - 02:39
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
2-15
Окончено
TYLER BERRY
Open Sparring
Won by Submission - 02:57
Daniel Moeller SJJA Maroubra
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-21
Окончено
Danny Halim
Higher Jiu Jitsu
Andrew Walker Gracie Humaita Won by Submission - 03:53
Kids/Teens - Mixed - NoGi / 7 - 9yrs / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / <31kg
(Day 1)
3-12
Окончено
Audrey Eccleston
Australia ASBJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Benjamin Lenton GRACIE HUMAITA HQ ALEXANDRIA
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
2-13
Окончено
Scott Rohwer
Pure Jiu Jitsu Southern Highlands
Won by points - 05:00
Christopher Taylor
Kids/Teens - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 14 yrs / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / <39kg
(Day 1)
3-15
Окончено
Summer Fischer
UNIVERSAL COMBAT ACADEMY
Leo England Gracie Barra Bondi Won by Submission - 01:00
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -91 kg
(Day 1)
1-15
Окончено
Luke Mckaig
SJJA Maroubra
Won by points - 05:00
Ryan Cawthorne UFC Gym Gregory Hills
Kids/Teens - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 14 yrs / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / <39kg
(Day 1)
3-16
Окончено
Dion Caruana
Gracie Smeaton Grange
Won by Decision
Christian Caruana Gracie Smeaton Grange
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Male / Over 80kg Super Absolute
(Day 1)
2-5
Окончено
Tito John Carle
Grappling Education
Won by Submission - 04:15
David Francis Gracie Humaita
Kids/Teens - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 14 yrs / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / <43kg
(Day 1)
3-23
Окончено
Harry Eccleston
Australia ASBJJ
Won by Submission - 00:43
Alex Grimson FiveStar Gracie Jiu Jitsu - Combat Base AU
Kids/Teens - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 14 yrs / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / <39kg
(Day 1)
3-17
Окончено
Kaelan Fischer
UNIVERSAL COMBAT ACADEMY
Leo England Gracie Barra Bondi Won by points - 03:00
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -91 kg
(Day 1)
1-16
Окончено
Conor Keane
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Adam Colbran XXX Fight Academy
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / +100 kg
(Day 1)
2-17
Окончено
Jamie Melville
Zoo BJJ Penrith
Peter Gallen Gracie Humaita Won by points - 05:00
Kids/Teens - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 14 yrs / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / <39kg
(Day 1)
3-18
Окончено
Summer Fischer
UNIVERSAL COMBAT ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:00
Christian Caruana Gracie Smeaton Grange
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-22
Окончено
Ronin Leishman-Heyne
Dark Carnival
Gerrod Murphy Guerrilla Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle Won by Submission - 00:57
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -91 kg
(Day 1)
1-17
Окончено
Ty Wishart
Zenith Adelaide
Luke Mckaig SJJA Maroubra Won by points - 05:00
Kids/Teens - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 14 yrs / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / <43kg
(Day 1)
3-24
Окончено
Tayron Pinto
Harper Taylor Gracie Barra St Peters Australia Won by Decision - 03:00
Adult - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Advanced 4 yrs +
(Day 1)
2-6
Окончено
David Francis
Gracie Humaita
Robert Whittaker GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Decision - 05:00
Kids/Teens - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 14 yrs / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / <39kg
(Day 1)
3-19
Окончено
Dion Caruana
Gracie Smeaton Grange
Kaelan Fischer UNIVERSAL COMBAT ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00