Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
2-10
已完成
Michael Cole
South Coast BJJ
Brenton Lam Ground LVL Won by Submission - 01:55
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
3-12
已完成
Ash Keillah
Victor Harbor BJJ
Brett Turner Zenith Adelaide Won by Submission - 00:40
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -91 kg
(Day 1)
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -91 kg
(Day 1)
1-15
已完成
Tom Byrne
Chau Kaizen
Won by points - 05:00
Brendon Carrick De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
3-13
已完成
Phillip Tziortzis
Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Jordan Jones-Lawrie Won by points - 05:00
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
2-11
已完成
Corey Schutz
Cardio-Flex MMA
Will Paxton Victor Harbor BJJ Won by Submission - 01:02
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
2-12
已完成
Dave Picca
Chau Kaizen
Won by Submission - 00:38
Michael Cole South Coast BJJ
Kids - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 12 yrs / Beginner 0 - 1 yrs / <43kg
(Day 1)
4-6
已完成
James Davies
Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Emerson Cartwright M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 02:58
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -91 kg
(Day 1)
1-13
已完成
Lewis Horwood
Waves of Warriors
Won by Submission - 01:14
Daniel Birt M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
已完成
Jake Chapman
Progressive BJJ
Aaron Yeats South Coast BJJ Won by Walkover
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
2-13
已完成
Brenton Lam
Ground LVL
Won by points - 05:00
Gabriel McGrane De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -91 kg
(Day 1)
1-14
已完成
Tom Byrne
Chau Kaizen
Mark Buswell Complete Control Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
3-14
已完成
Brett Turner
Zenith Adelaide
Won by Submission - 00:51
Phillip Tziortzis Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Kids - Mixed - NoGi / 7 - 9yrs / Intermediate 1 - 2 yrs / <28kg
(Day 1)
4-9
已完成
Thomas Ferrier
Kangaroo Judo Club Inc.
Won by Submission - 00:23
Tyler Neate Victor Harbor BJJ
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
已完成
Jordan Jones-Lawrie
Won by Walkover
Jake Chapman Progressive BJJ
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
3-15
已完成
Aaron Yeats
South Coast BJJ
Shannon Green Zenith Adelaide Won by Submission - 00:52
Kids - Mixed - NoGi / 7 - 9yrs / Beginner 0 - 1 yrs / <31kg
(Day 1)
4-13
已完成
Sylvia Lin
Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Matthew Jones Complete Control Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:31
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -91 kg
(Day 1)
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
3-16
已完成
Thomas Bates
Toa BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Dean Caldwell Australian Elite Team
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -91 kg
(Day 1)
1-17
已完成
Brendon Carrick
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:31
Daniel Birt M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Kids - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 12 yrs / Intermediate 1 - 2 yrs / <46kg
(Day 1)
4-16
已完成
Chardonnay Turner
South Coast BJJ
Riley Radford Trinity Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:15
Kids - Mixed - NoGi / 7 - 9yrs / Beginner 0 - 1 yrs / <28kg
(Day 1)
4-18
已完成
Maryum Khan
Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Livia Lin Trinity Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:36
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -91 kg
(Day 1)
1-16
已完成
Lewis Horwood
Waves of Warriors
Won by points - 05:00
Mark Buswell Complete Control Martial Arts
Kids - Mixed - NoGi / 7 - 9yrs / Beginner 0 - 1 yrs / <31kg
(Day 1)
4-14
已完成
Sylvia Lin
Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Matthew Jones Complete Control Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:01
Adult / Masters - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Intermediate 2 - 4 yrs
(Day 1)
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
3-17
已完成
Ash Keillah
Victor Harbor BJJ
Callum Chandler Progressive BJJ Won by Submission - 01:19
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
3-18
已完成
Shannon Green
Zenith Adelaide
Won by points - 05:00
Thomas Bates Toa BJJ
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -91 kg
(Day 1)
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -91 kg
(Day 1)
1-18
已完成
Tom Byrne
Chau Kaizen
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Birt M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Kids - Mixed - NoGi / 7 - 9yrs / Beginner 0 - 1 yrs / <28kg
(Day 1)
4-19
已完成
Taylor Chamberlain
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Minnah Khan Trinity Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 03:00
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
2-14
已完成
Jake Biggins
Adelaide No-Gi Grappling
Won by points - 05:00
Kane Horrocks Cardio-Flex MMA
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
3-19
已完成
Dean Caldwell
Australian Elite Team
Callum Chandler Progressive BJJ Won by Submission - 00:34