Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
3-8
已完成
Matt Pitman
Mount Gambier Grappling Club
Won by Submission - 02:59
Damon Del Gaudio M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -70 kg
(Day 1)
1-12
已完成
Kiyun Hong
Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Jasper Stephens Cardio-Flex MMA
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
3-9
已完成
Matthew Read
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 01:21
Brenden Bishop Mildura Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kids - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 12 yrs / Intermediate 1 - 2 yrs / <58kg
(Day 1)
5-10
已完成
Jacob Finley
Victor Harbor BJJ
Herman Alex Gaoteote South Coast BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
3-10
已完成
Tyler Keen
Cardio-Flex MMA
Jake Chapman DC AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 00:43
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-8
已完成
Jack Greatorex
Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Zac Bratis Cardio-Flex MMA
Adult / Masters - NoGi - Absolute / Masters 1 - 30 yrs + / Male / Advanced 4 yrs +
(Day 1)
4-14
已完成
Andrew Schultz
Chau Kaizen
Mathew Greco M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
已完成
Ricky Pascoe-Graham
Spektrum Martial Arts
Damon Del Gaudio M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -70 kg
(Day 1)
1-13
已完成
Konstantinos Markou Nikandrou
Won by Submission - 02:11
Michael Cole South Coast BJJ
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
3-11
已完成
Matt Pitman
Mount Gambier Grappling Club
Josh Murray Trinity Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-9
已完成
Ben Miller
Mildura Martial Arts
Will Wesley Toa BJJ Won by Submission
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Male / Under 80kg Super Absolute
(Day 1)
1-9
已完成
Shayne Wright
South Coast BJJ
Jesse Laughton 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 00:43
Adult / Masters - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs
(Day 1)
5-8
已完成
Dylan Tiver
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Kyle Bryant G13 BJJ Adelaide
Adult / Masters - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Intermediate 2 - 4 yrs
(Day 1)
4-10
已完成
Harry Milazzo
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Dylan Mildwaters M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:20
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-10
已完成
Connor DAYMAN
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:35
Jack Greatorex Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
3-12
已完成
Matthew Read
Will Machado - Comp Team
Jake Chapman DC AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 04:31
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -70 kg
(Day 1)
1-14
已完成
Unknown User
South Coast BJJ
Kiyun Hong Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia Won by points - 05:00
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-11
已完成
Zac Bratis
Cardio-Flex MMA
Ben Miller Mildura Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Adult / Masters - Female - NoGi / Adult (18 yrs +) / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / +70,0 kg
(Day 1)
5-13
已完成
Kayla Thompson
Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Nacinta Tuuholoaki Mildura Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 05:00
Adult / Masters - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Intermediate 2 - 4 yrs
(Day 1)
4-5
已完成
Damian Volar
Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
Won by Submission - 01:11
Will Wesley Toa BJJ
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
3-13
已完成
Tyler Keen
Cardio-Flex MMA
Brenden Bishop Mildura Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -70 kg
(Day 1)
1-15
已完成
Jasper Stephens
Cardio-Flex MMA
Konstantinos Markou Nikandrou Won by points - 05:00
Adult / Masters - Female - NoGi / Adult (18 yrs +) / Advanced 4yrs + / -70,0 kg
(Day 1)
已完成
Alison Uliando
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Nora Naomi Schultz Won by Walkover
Adult / Masters - Female - NoGi / Adult (18 yrs +) / Advanced 4yrs + / -70,0 kg
(Day 1)
已完成
Alison Uliando
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Nora Naomi Schultz Won by Walkover
Adult / Masters - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs
(Day 1)
已完成
Akil Farzan
Progressive BJJ
Kyle Bryant G13 BJJ Adelaide Won by Walkover
Adult / Masters - NoGi - Absolute / Masters 2 - 35 yrs + / Male / Intermediate 2 - 4 yrs
(Day 1)
4-15
已完成
Daniel Lock
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:18
Michael Aarts Zenith Adelaide
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Male / Over 80kg Super Absolute
(Day 1)
2-5
已完成
Dylan Tiver
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Damian Volar Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia Won by Submission - 01:45
Kids - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 12 yrs / Intermediate 1 - 2 yrs / <58kg
(Day 1)
5-11
已完成
Jacob Finley
Victor Harbor BJJ
James Kentish South Coast BJJ Won by Submission - 02:02
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Male / Under 80kg Super Absolute
(Day 1)
1-10
已完成
Will Wesley
Toa BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:22
Alan Hartley Complete Control Martial Arts
Adult / Masters - Female - NoGi / Adult (18 yrs +) / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-26
已完成
Jacqueline Chen
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Sophie Robinson Will Machado - Comp Team
Adult / Masters - NoGi - Absolute / Masters 3 - 40 yrs + / Male / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs
(Day 1)
4-16
已完成
Stefan Glockner
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Lachenicht Fight Club Jiu Jitsu Australia
Adult / Masters - Female - NoGi / Adult (18 yrs +) / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / +70,0 kg
(Day 1)
5-14
已完成
Kayla Thompson
Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Jacina Te Rito Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 01:23