Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult - Female - Gi / White Belt (Novice) / Adult (18 yrs +) / +70,0 kg
(Day 1)
2-23
انتهى
Lauren Taylor
Element Australia
Issy Richmond Zenith Adelaide Won by Submission - 02:01
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-23
انتهى
Shannon Foale
South Coast BJJ
Brendon Carrick De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:37
Adult - GI - Open Weight / Adult (18 yrs +) / Female / Blue Belt
(Day 1)
2-35
انتهى
Natassia Morrison
Cardio-Flex MMA
Won by Decision
Anita Pagnani
Adult - Female - Gi / White Belt (Novice) / Adult (18 yrs +) / +70,0 kg
(Day 1)
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -76 kg
(Day 1)
3-20
انتهى
Alex Mlaco
Arruda BJJ
Andrew Nguyen Won by points - 05:00
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / Blue Belt / -91 kg
(Day 1)
2-27
انتهى
Dan Olbrycht
Chau Kaizen
Jordon Maur Arruda BJJ Won by points - 04:06
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-22
انتهى
Matthew Runting
Dylan Mildwaters Zenith Adelaide Won by Submission - 02:29
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -76 kg
(Day 1)
3-21
انتهى
Shayne Wright
South Coast BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:14
Sam Taylor Element Australia
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / Blue Belt / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-29
انتهى
Andi Keil
ISOHEALTH
Won by Submission - 00:35
Josh Noack Zenith Adelaide
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / +100 kg
(Day 1)
1-30
انتهى
Jarrad Hrotek
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Carl Muyderman Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 03:47
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / Blue Belt / -91 kg
(Day 1)
2-26
انتهى
Dan Olbrycht
Chau Kaizen
Daniel Webb Team Zenith Won by Submission - 00:24
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -76 kg
(Day 1)
3-22
انتهى
Michal Pruchniewski
Progressive BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Josh Mullins Arruda BJJ
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-24
انتهى
Will Wesley
Absolute MMA
Matthew Runting Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-25
انتهى
Shannon Foale
South Coast BJJ
Won by Decision - 02:48
Jack Thompson Matrix Jiu Jitsu & MMA Academy
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / Blue Belt / -91 kg
(Day 1)
2-28
انتهى
Daniel Webb
Team Zenith
Jordon Maur Arruda BJJ Won by Decision - 05:00
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -76 kg
(Day 1)
3-23
انتهى
Shayne Wright
South Coast BJJ
Andrew Nguyen Won by Decision - 01:41
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -76 kg
(Day 1)
3-24
انتهى
Sam Taylor
Element Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Lock South Coast BJJ
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / +100 kg
(Day 1)
1-31
انتهى
Alan Davis
Arruda BJJ
Joshua Wallace Won by Decision - 02:16
Adult - GI - Open Weight / Maters (35 yrs +) / Male / White Belt (Novice)
(Day 1)
2-36
انتهى
Christian Hyland
Zenith Adelaide
Won by Decision - 05:00
Josh Mullins Arruda BJJ
Adult - GI - Open Weight / Adult (18 yrs +) / Female / White Belt (Novice)
(Day 1)
2-30
انتهى
Issy Richmond
Zenith Adelaide
Won by Submission - 02:46
Lauren Taylor Element Australia
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -76 kg
(Day 1)
3-27
انتهى
Shayne Wright
South Coast BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:19
Alex Mlaco Arruda BJJ
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-26
انتهى
Matthew Runting
Brendon Carrick De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision
Adult - GI - Open Weight / Adult (18 yrs +) / Female / White Belt (Novice)
(Day 1)
2-32
انتهى
Tiarna Fuss
Zenith Adelaide
Tammie Foster Won by Decision
Adult - GI - Open Weight / Adult (18 yrs +) / Female / White Belt (Novice)
(Day 1)
2-31
انتهى
Issy Richmond
Zenith Adelaide
Won by Decision
Victoria Thompson
Adult - GI - Open Weight / Adult (18 yrs +) / Female / White Belt (Novice)
(Day 1)
2-33
انتهى
Victoria Thompson
Tiarna Fuss Zenith Adelaide Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Adult - GI - Open Weight / Adult (18 yrs +) / Female / White Belt (Novice)
(Day 1)
2-34
انتهى
Issy Richmond
Zenith Adelaide
Tammie Foster Won by Submission - 03:49
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -76 kg
(Day 1)
3-26
انتهى
Daniel Lock
South Coast BJJ
Andrew Nguyen Won by Submission - 02:22
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-27
انتهى
Jack Thompson
Matrix Jiu Jitsu & MMA Academy
Dylan Mildwaters Zenith Adelaide Won by Submission - 02:12
Adult - GI - Open Weight / Maters (35 yrs +) / Male / Blue Belt
(Day 1)
2-37
انتهى
Matt Rice
Victor Harbor BJJ
Murray Hender Won by Submission - 01:27
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -76 kg
(Day 1)
3-25
انتهى
Josh Mullins
Arruda BJJ
Alex Mlaco Arruda BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / +100 kg
(Day 1)
1-32
انتهى
Jarrad Hrotek
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Alan Davis Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 00:31
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-28
انتهى
Will Wesley
Absolute MMA
Brendon Carrick De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Disqualification (disqualification)