Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult - Female - NoGi / Adult (18 yrs +) / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-22
Terminé
Amy Lambret
Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Michelle Lowe South Coast BJJ
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Advanced 4yrs + / -91 kg
(Day 1)
3-43
Terminé
Cameron Cilento
Arruda BJJ
Jordan Crispin Zenith Adelaide
Kids/Teens - Mixed - NoGi / 7 - 9yrs / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / <43kg
(Day 1)
1-24
Terminé
Caleb Baker
Arruda BJJ
Aoife Morrison Arruda BJJ
Kids/Teens - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 14 yrs / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / <43kg
(Day 1)
1-27
Terminé
Ivy Nattrass
Arruda BJJ
James Kentish South Coast BJJ
Kids/Teens - Mixed - NoGi / 7 - 9yrs / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / <28kg
(Day 1)
1-30
Terminé
Brodie Fidock
Max Vidic Adelaide Jiu Jitsu Academy
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / Blue Belt / -83 kg
(Day 1)
3-58
Terminé
Brendon Carrick
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Ian Shaw
Adult - Male - Gi / Masters 35+ / White Belt (Novice) / -83 kg
(Day 1)
3-70
Terminé
Nathan Williams
Victor Harbor BJJ
Robert Caruana Efficiency Jiu Jitsu
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 7 - 9yrs / Grey/Yellow Belt / <34kg
(Day 1)
1-41
Terminé
Dylan Edwards
Zenith Adelaide
Dakota Paloff Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 7 - 9yrs / White Belt (Novice) / <43kg
(Day 1)
1-39
Terminé
Caleb Baker
Arruda BJJ
Aoife Morrison Arruda BJJ
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 15 - 17yrs / Grey/Yellow Belt / <71kg
(Day 1)
1-56
Terminé
Nathan Cakebread
South Coast BJJ
Blaise Hill Zenith Adelaide
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / Purple / Brown belt / -100 kg
(Day 1)
3-61
Terminé
IDRIS MUHAEMIN
Arruda BJJ
Daniel Dwyer Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Adult - Female - Gi / Adult (18 yrs +) / White Belt (Novice) / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-77
Terminé
Michelle Lowe
South Coast BJJ
Gene Marshall Zenith Adelaide
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 15 - 17yrs / Orange/Green Belt / 71kg>
(Day 1)
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Male / Over 80kg Super Absolute
(Day 1)
Terminé
Samuel Lewis
ISOHEALTH
Gagné par forfait
Rhys Mather South Coast BJJ
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Male / Under 80kg Super Absolute
(Day 1)
3-1
Terminé
Jack Hayes
Alan Hartley Complete Control Martial Arts Gagné par soumission - 01:48
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Male / Over 80kg Super Absolute
(Day 1)
2-2
Terminé
JAMES HUNT
IDRIS MUHAEMIN Arruda BJJ Gagné par décision - 04:14
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Female / Super Absolute (female only)
(Day 1)
1-1
Terminé
Tayla Ford
Gagné par soumission - 03:18
Tiarna Fuss Zenith Adelaide
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Male / Under 80kg Super Absolute
(Day 1)
3-3
Terminé
Luke Vidler
Gagné par soumission - 02:48
Alex Barns-Tripp Complete Control Martial Arts
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Female / Super Absolute (female only)
(Day 1)
1-2
Terminé
Loredana Giangiuliani
Natassia Morrison Cardio-Flex MMA Gagné par soumission - 00:25
Adult - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs
(Day 1)
3-6
Terminé
Matthew Pert
Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
Damian Todor Arruda BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:38
Adult - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Female / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs
(Day 1)
1-6
Terminé
Jade Hartley
Complete Control Martial Arts
Lauren Taylor Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia Gagné par soumission - 00:15
Adult - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Intermediate 2 - 4 yrs
(Day 1)
2-4
Terminé
Goran Tomasevic
ISOHEALTH
Gagné par soumission - 01:07
Adrian Cartland Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Male / Under 80kg Super Absolute
(Day 1)
3-2
Terminé
Alan Hartley
Complete Control Martial Arts
Jordan Crispin Zenith Adelaide Gagné par soumission - 02:34
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Female / Super Absolute (female only)
(Day 1)
1-3
Terminé
Tiarna Fuss
Zenith Adelaide
Gagné par soumission - 03:06
Loredana Giangiuliani
Adult - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Intermediate 2 - 4 yrs
(Day 1)
2-5
Terminé
Ryan Cooper
Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jack Hayes
Adult - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs
(Day 1)
3-7
Terminé
Alex Barns-Tripp
Complete Control Martial Arts
Gagné par points - 05:00
Kyle Bonello
Adult - Female - NoGi / Adult (18 yrs +) / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / +70,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-12
Terminé
Issy Richmond
Zenith Adelaide
Gagné par soumission - 02:18
Lauren Taylor Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
2-11
Terminé
Jarred Spry
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
Billy Miller Will Machado - Comp Team Gagné par points - 05:00
Adult - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs
(Day 1)
3-8
Terminé
Damian Todor
Arruda BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 04:15
Aaron Hodder Complete Control Martial Arts
Adult - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Advanced 4 yrs +
(Day 1)
1-9
Terminé
Jordan Crispin
Zenith Adelaide
Alan Hartley Complete Control Martial Arts Gagné par soumission - 04:17
Adult - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Intermediate 2 - 4 yrs
(Day 1)
2-7
Terminé
Goran Tomasevic
ISOHEALTH
Gagné par soumission - 02:25
Ryan Cooper Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Female / Super Absolute (female only)
(Day 1)
1-4
Terminé
Tayla Ford
Gagné par soumission - 02:02
Natassia Morrison Cardio-Flex MMA