Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult - Female - NoGi / Adult (18 yrs +) / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-22
Finito
Amy Lambret
Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Michelle Lowe South Coast BJJ
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Advanced 4yrs + / -91 kg
(Day 1)
3-43
Finito
Cameron Cilento
Arruda BJJ
Jordan Crispin Zenith Adelaide
Kids/Teens - Mixed - NoGi / 7 - 9yrs / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / <43kg
(Day 1)
Kids/Teens - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 14 yrs / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / <43kg
(Day 1)
1-27
Finito
Ivy Nattrass
Arruda BJJ
James Kentish South Coast BJJ
Kids/Teens - Mixed - NoGi / 7 - 9yrs / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / <28kg
(Day 1)
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / Blue Belt / -83 kg
(Day 1)
Adult - Male - Gi / Masters 35+ / White Belt (Novice) / -83 kg
(Day 1)
3-70
Finito
Nathan Williams
Victor Harbor BJJ
Robert Caruana Efficiency Jiu Jitsu
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 7 - 9yrs / Grey/Yellow Belt / <34kg
(Day 1)
1-41
Finito
Dylan Edwards
Zenith Adelaide
Dakota Paloff Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 7 - 9yrs / White Belt (Novice) / <43kg
(Day 1)
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 15 - 17yrs / Grey/Yellow Belt / <71kg
(Day 1)
1-56
Finito
Nathan Cakebread
South Coast BJJ
Blaise Hill Zenith Adelaide
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / Purple / Brown belt / -100 kg
(Day 1)
3-61
Finito
IDRIS MUHAEMIN
Arruda BJJ
Daniel Dwyer Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Adult - Female - Gi / Adult (18 yrs +) / White Belt (Novice) / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-77
Finito
Michelle Lowe
South Coast BJJ
Gene Marshall Zenith Adelaide
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 15 - 17yrs / Orange/Green Belt / 71kg>
(Day 1)
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Male / Over 80kg Super Absolute
(Day 1)
Finito
Samuel Lewis
ISOHEALTH
Won by Walkover
Rhys Mather South Coast BJJ
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Male / Under 80kg Super Absolute
(Day 1)
3-1
Finito
Jack Hayes
Alan Hartley Complete Control Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:48
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Male / Over 80kg Super Absolute
(Day 1)
2-2
Finito
JAMES HUNT
IDRIS MUHAEMIN Arruda BJJ Won by Decision - 04:14
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Female / Super Absolute (female only)
(Day 1)
1-1
Finito
Tayla Ford
Won by Submission - 03:18
Tiarna Fuss Zenith Adelaide
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Male / Under 80kg Super Absolute
(Day 1)
3-3
Finito
Luke Vidler
Won by Submission - 02:48
Alex Barns-Tripp Complete Control Martial Arts
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Female / Super Absolute (female only)
(Day 1)
1-2
Finito
Loredana Giangiuliani
Natassia Morrison Cardio-Flex MMA Won by Submission - 00:25
Adult - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs
(Day 1)
3-6
Finito
Matthew Pert
Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
Damian Todor Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 00:38
Adult - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Female / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs
(Day 1)
1-6
Finito
Jade Hartley
Complete Control Martial Arts
Lauren Taylor Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia Won by Submission - 00:15
Adult - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Intermediate 2 - 4 yrs
(Day 1)
2-4
Finito
Goran Tomasevic
ISOHEALTH
Won by Submission - 01:07
Adrian Cartland Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Male / Under 80kg Super Absolute
(Day 1)
3-2
Finito
Alan Hartley
Complete Control Martial Arts
Jordan Crispin Zenith Adelaide Won by Submission - 02:34
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Female / Super Absolute (female only)
(Day 1)
1-3
Finito
Tiarna Fuss
Zenith Adelaide
Won by Submission - 03:06
Loredana Giangiuliani
Adult - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Intermediate 2 - 4 yrs
(Day 1)
2-5
Finito
Ryan Cooper
Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Jack Hayes
Adult - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs
(Day 1)
3-7
Finito
Alex Barns-Tripp
Complete Control Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Kyle Bonello
Adult - Female - NoGi / Adult (18 yrs +) / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / +70,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-12
Finito
Issy Richmond
Zenith Adelaide
Won by Submission - 02:18
Lauren Taylor Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
2-11
Finito
Jarred Spry
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
Billy Miller Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 05:00
Adult - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs
(Day 1)
3-8
Finito
Damian Todor
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:15
Aaron Hodder Complete Control Martial Arts
Adult - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Advanced 4 yrs +
(Day 1)
1-9
Finito
Jordan Crispin
Zenith Adelaide
Alan Hartley Complete Control Martial Arts Won by Submission - 04:17
Adult - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Intermediate 2 - 4 yrs
(Day 1)
2-7
Finito
Goran Tomasevic
ISOHEALTH
Won by Submission - 02:25
Ryan Cooper Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Female / Super Absolute (female only)
(Day 1)
1-4
Finito
Tayla Ford
Won by Submission - 02:02
Natassia Morrison Cardio-Flex MMA