Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult - Male - NoGi / Advanced 4yrs + / -91 kg
(Day 1)
1-40
Finito
Matt Rice
Victor Harbor BJJ
Paul Jeffries 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 00:20
Adult - Female - NoGi / Adult (18 yrs +) / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / +70,0 kg
(Day 1)
2-50
Finito
Lauren Taylor
Element Australia
Melissa Chaplin South Coast BJJ Won by Submission - 00:17
Adult - Male - NoGi / Advanced 4yrs + / -91 kg
(Day 1)
1-41
Finito
Leon Bowley
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:53
Andi Keil ISOHEALTH
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / +100 kg
(Day 1)
3-41
Finito
Jarrad Hrotek
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Alan Davis Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 02:00
Adult - Female - NoGi / Adult (18 yrs +) / Intermediate 2 - 4 yrs / +70,0 kg
(Day 1)
2-53
Finito
Anita Pagnani
Claudia Gulino 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Adult - Female - NoGi / Adult (18 yrs +) / Intermediate 2 - 4 yrs / +70,0 kg
(Day 1)
2-55
Finito
Claudia Gulino
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 03:16
Natassia Morrison Cardio-Flex MMA
Adult - Male - NoGi / Advanced 4yrs + / -91 kg
(Day 1)
1-42
Finito
Robert Chiswell
Mildura Martial Arts
Matt Rice Victor Harbor BJJ Won by Submission - 01:19
Adult - Male - NoGi / Advanced 4yrs + / -91 kg
(Day 1)
1-43
Finito
Paul Jeffries
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 01:22
Andi Keil ISOHEALTH
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / Blue Belt / -76 kg
(Day 1)
3-44
Finito
Michael Guirgis
Won by Decision - 05:00
Thomas Hayes
Adult - Male - NoGi / Advanced 4yrs + / -91 kg
(Day 1)
1-44
Finito
Leon Bowley
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:01
Matt Rice Victor Harbor BJJ
Adult - Female - NoGi / Adult (18 yrs +) / Intermediate 2 - 4 yrs / +70,0 kg
(Day 1)
2-54
Finito
Anita Pagnani
Natassia Morrison Cardio-Flex MMA Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Adult - Female - NoGi / Adult (18 yrs +) / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / +70,0 kg
(Day 1)
2-51
Finito
Lauren Taylor
Element Australia
Won by Submission - 01:18
Kathryn Barry South Coast BJJ
Adult - Male - NoGi / Advanced 4yrs + / -91 kg
(Day 1)
1-45
Finito
Robert Chiswell
Mildura Martial Arts
Paul Jeffries 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 04:03
Adult - Female - NoGi / Adult (18 yrs +) / Advanced 4yrs + / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
2-56
Finito
Tayla Ford
Won by Submission - 02:28
Averi Clements Arruda BJJ
Adult - GI - Open Weight / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / White Belt (Novice)
(Day 1)
3-45
Finito
Brendon Carrick
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:18
Dylan Mildwaters Zenith Adelaide
Adult - Male - NoGi / Advanced 4yrs + / -91 kg
(Day 1)
1-46
Finito
Matt Rice
Victor Harbor BJJ
Won by Decision
Andi Keil ISOHEALTH
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / Blue Belt / -76 kg
(Day 1)
3-42
Finito
Cohen De Bruin
Absolute MMA
Michael Guirgis Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Adult - Male - NoGi / Advanced 4yrs + / -91 kg
(Day 1)
1-47
Finito
Leon Bowley
Arruda BJJ
Won by Decision - 02:05
Paul Jeffries 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
3-46
Finito
James Leon
Victor Harbor BJJ
Alex Mlaco Arruda BJJ Won by Decision - 02:12
Adult - Female - NoGi / Adult (18 yrs +) / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / +70,0 kg
(Day 1)
2-52
Finito
Melissa Chaplin
South Coast BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:38
Kathryn Barry South Coast BJJ
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
2-62
Finito
Jesse Laughton
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
Jack Hayes Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Adult - Male - NoGi / Advanced 4yrs + / -91 kg
(Day 1)
1-48
Finito
Robert Chiswell
Mildura Martial Arts
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Andi Keil ISOHEALTH
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Advanced 4yrs + / +100 kg
(Day 1)
1-49
Finito
IDRIS MUHAEMIN
Arruda BJJ
Dizzy Davis Element Australia Won by Decision - 02:05
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / Blue Belt / -76 kg
(Day 1)
3-43
Finito
Cohen De Bruin
Absolute MMA
Thomas Hayes Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
3-47
Finito
Shayne Wright
South Coast BJJ
Mike Hounslow South Coast BJJ Won by Submission - 01:24
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -91 kg
(Day 1)
2-65
Finito
Eddie Alba
Zenith Adelaide
Won by Submission - 00:45
Dan Olbrycht Chau Kaizen
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
3-48
Finito
Andrew Nguyen
Michal Pruchniewski Progressive BJJ Won by Submission - 02:58
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
2-61
Finito
Michael Guirgis
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Cohen De Bruin Absolute MMA
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
2-60
Finito
Jesse Laughton
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Cohen De Bruin Absolute MMA
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
2-58
Finito
Jack Hayes
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Cohen De Bruin Absolute MMA
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
2-57
Finito
Michael Guirgis
Jesse Laughton 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 02:19
Adult - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs
(Day 1)
1-51
Finito
Aidan Spilsbury
Won by Decision - 02:16
Mike Hounslow South Coast BJJ