Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / +100 kg
(Day 1)
1-33
Finito
Carl Muyderman
Arruda BJJ
Joshua Wallace Won by Submission - 02:35
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -65 kg
(Day 1)
2-39
Finito
Jameel Arslanagic
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:27
Evan Karoussis Arruda BJJ
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -76 kg
(Day 1)
3-28
Finito
Michal Pruchniewski
Progressive BJJ
Andrew Nguyen Won by points - 05:00
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-29
Finito
Shannon Foale
South Coast BJJ
Dylan Mildwaters Zenith Adelaide Won by Decision - 02:14
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -65 kg
(Day 1)
2-40
Finito
Nathan Quince
Luke Kris Matrix Jiu Jitsu & MMA Academy Won by Submission - 00:21
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -83 kg
(Day 1)
3-30
Finito
Will Wesley
Absolute MMA
Brendon Carrick De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -65 kg
(Day 1)
2-41
Finito
Zach Chown
Jameel Arslanagic Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 02:47
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -83 kg
(Day 1)
3-31
Finito
William Buckoke
Element Australia
Won by Submission
Jack Thompson Matrix Jiu Jitsu & MMA Academy
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -65 kg
(Day 1)
2-38
Finito
Vitor Felix Martins
Arruda BJJ
Zach Chown Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -65 kg
(Day 1)
2-42
Finito
Evan Karoussis
Arruda BJJ
Nathan Quince Won by Submission - 02:27
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -91 kg
(Day 1)
1-36
Finito
Martin O'ROURKE
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 02:43
Aidan Spilsbury
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -83 kg
(Day 1)
3-32
Finito
Matthew Runting
Won by Decision
Will Wesley Absolute MMA
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / +100 kg
(Day 1)
1-34
Finito
Jarrad Hrotek
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Joshua Wallace Won by Submission - 02:33
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -65 kg
(Day 1)
2-43
Finito
Vitor Felix Martins
Arruda BJJ
Luke Kris Matrix Jiu Jitsu & MMA Academy Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -65 kg
(Day 1)
2-45
Finito
Vitor Felix Martins
Arruda BJJ
Jameel Arslanagic Arruda BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -83 kg
(Day 1)
3-35
Finito
Matthew Runting
Brendon Carrick De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:27
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -65 kg
(Day 1)
2-49
Finito
Vitor Felix Martins
Arruda BJJ
Nathan Quince Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -65 kg
(Day 1)
2-48
Finito
Zach Chown
Luke Kris Matrix Jiu Jitsu & MMA Academy Won by Submission - 00:57
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / +100 kg
(Day 1)
1-35
Finito
Carl Muyderman
Arruda BJJ
Alan Davis Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 02:00
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -65 kg
(Day 1)
2-47
Finito
Jameel Arslanagic
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:54
Nathan Quince
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -83 kg
(Day 1)
3-34
Finito
Dylan Mildwaters
Zenith Adelaide
Won by Submission - 01:52
Jack Thompson Matrix Jiu Jitsu & MMA Academy
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -65 kg
(Day 1)
2-46
Finito
Evan Karoussis
Arruda BJJ
Luke Kris Matrix Jiu Jitsu & MMA Academy Won by Submission - 04:59
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -83 kg
(Day 1)
3-33
Finito
Brendon Carrick
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:10
William Buckoke Element Australia
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -83 kg
(Day 1)
3-36
Finito
Dylan Mildwaters
Zenith Adelaide
Won by Decision
Will Wesley Absolute MMA
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -91 kg
(Day 1)
1-37
Finito
Martin O'ROURKE
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
Tobi Pearce Chau Kaizen Won by Submission - 01:03
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -83 kg
(Day 1)
3-37
Finito
Brendon Carrick
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:49
Jack Thompson Matrix Jiu Jitsu & MMA Academy
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -83 kg
(Day 1)
3-38
Finito
Will Wesley
Absolute MMA
William Buckoke Element Australia Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -91 kg
(Day 1)
1-38
Finito
Aidan Spilsbury
Tobi Pearce Chau Kaizen Won by Decision - 02:04
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -83 kg
(Day 1)
3-40
Finito
Dylan Mildwaters
Zenith Adelaide
Won by Submission - 01:47
William Buckoke Element Australia
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -65 kg
(Day 1)
2-44
Finito
Zach Chown
Evan Karoussis Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 05:00
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -83 kg
(Day 1)
3-39
Finito
Matthew Runting
Won by points - 05:00
Jack Thompson Matrix Jiu Jitsu & MMA Academy
Adult - Male - NoGi / Advanced 4yrs + / -91 kg
(Day 1)
1-39
Finito
Leon Bowley
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:17
Robert Chiswell Mildura Martial Arts