Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
3-49
終了
Alex Mlaco
Arruda BJJ
Won by Decision - 05:00
Shayne Wright South Coast BJJ
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -91 kg
(Day 1)
2-63
終了
Eddie Alba
Zenith Adelaide
Jordon Maur Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 02:05
Adult - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Advanced 4 yrs +
(Day 1)
1-50
終了
Leon Bowley
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:57
Dizzy Davis Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
3-50
終了
Mike Hounslow
South Coast BJJ
Andrew Nguyen Won by Submission
Adult - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs
(Day 1)
1-52
終了
Shayne Wright
South Coast BJJ
James Leon Victor Harbor BJJ Won by Submission - 00:45
Adult - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs
(Day 1)
1-53
終了
Joshua Wallace
Won by Submission - 04:09
Michal Pruchniewski Progressive BJJ
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
Adult - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs
(Day 1)
1-54
終了
Shannon Foale
South Coast BJJ
Carl Muyderman Arruda BJJ Won by Decision - 02:21
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
3-52
終了
James Leon
Victor Harbor BJJ
Won by Decision
Shayne Wright South Coast BJJ
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
3-55
終了
James Leon
Victor Harbor BJJ
Andrew Nguyen Won by Decision - 05:00
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -91 kg
(Day 1)
2-64
終了
Dan Olbrycht
Chau Kaizen
Daniel Webb Team Zenith Won by Submission - 01:38
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -91 kg
(Day 1)
2-66
終了
Jordon Maur
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:18
Daniel Webb Team Zenith
Adult - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Intermediate 2 - 4 yrs
(Day 1)
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
3-51
終了
Alex Mlaco
Arruda BJJ
Won by Decision
Mike Hounslow South Coast BJJ
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
3-54
終了
Alex Mlaco
Arruda BJJ
Michal Pruchniewski Progressive BJJ Won by Submission - 03:55
Adult - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs
(Day 1)
1-56
終了
Aidan Spilsbury
James Leon Victor Harbor BJJ Won by Submission - 04:18
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Female / Super Absolute (female only)
(Day 1)
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -91 kg
(Day 1)
2-69
終了
Jordon Maur
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:08
Dan Olbrycht Chau Kaizen
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Male / Over 80kg Super Absolute
(Day 1)
3-58
終了
Dizzy Davis
Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
Won by Decision - 05:00
Paul Jeffries 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
Adult - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs
(Day 1)
1-57
終了
Joshua Wallace
Won by Submission - 03:47
Carl Muyderman Arruda BJJ
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -91 kg
(Day 1)
2-68
終了
Eddie Alba
Zenith Adelaide
Daniel Webb Team Zenith Won by Submission - 00:20
Adult - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Female / Advanced 4 yrs +
(Day 1)
2-67
終了
Averi Clements
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:21
Tayla Ford
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
3-57
終了
James Leon
Victor Harbor BJJ
Michal Pruchniewski Progressive BJJ Won by Submission - 01:33
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
3-59
終了
Mike Hounslow
South Coast BJJ
Michal Pruchniewski Progressive BJJ Won by Decision
Adult - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Female / Intermediate 2 - 4 yrs
(Day 1)
2-70
終了
Anita Pagnani
Claudia Gulino 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Adult - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs
(Day 1)
1-59
終了
James Leon
Victor Harbor BJJ
Joshua Wallace Won by Submission - 01:12
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Male / Under 80kg Super Absolute
(Day 1)
2-71
終了
Andi Keil
ISOHEALTH
Jesse Laughton 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 02:19
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Male / Over 80kg Super Absolute
(Day 1)
3-60
終了
Jordon Maur
Arruda BJJ
Troy Guyette Zenith Adelaide Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Male / Over 80kg Super Absolute
(Day 1)
3-61
終了
IDRIS MUHAEMIN
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:35
Daniel Webb Team Zenith
Adult - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs
(Day 1)
1-58
終了
Aidan Spilsbury
Carl Muyderman Arruda BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Male / Over 80kg Super Absolute
(Day 1)
3-62
終了
Leon Bowley
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:22
Eddie Alba Zenith Adelaide