Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -91 kg
(Day 1)
1-18
終了
Adam Colbran
XXX Fight Academy
Ryan Cawthorne UFC Gym Gregory Hills Won by Submission - 03:17
Kids/Teens - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 14 yrs / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / <39kg
(Day 1)
3-20
終了
Christian Caruana
Gracie Smeaton Grange
Leo England Gracie Barra Bondi Won by Submission - 01:44
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / +100 kg
(Day 1)
2-18
終了
Jamie Melville
Zoo BJJ Penrith
Peter Gallen Gracie Humaita Won by points - 05:00
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-23
終了
Aaron Eagleton
Won by Decision - 05:00
Layden Perish Gracie Humaita
Kids/Teens - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 14 yrs / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / <43kg
(Day 1)
終了
Harry Eccleston
Australia ASBJJ
Won by Walkover
Caio Santana Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
Kids/Teens - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 14 yrs / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / <39kg
(Day 1)
3-21
終了
Summer Fischer
UNIVERSAL COMBAT ACADEMY
Kaelan Fischer UNIVERSAL COMBAT ACADEMY Won by points - 03:00
Kids/Teens - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 14 yrs / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / <39kg
(Day 1)
3-22
終了
Dion Caruana
Gracie Smeaton Grange
Leo England Gracie Barra Bondi Won by Submission - 01:42
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -91 kg
(Day 1)
1-19
終了
Conor Keane
Galeb Brothers BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Luke Mckaig SJJA Maroubra
Kids/Teens - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 14 yrs / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / <43kg
(Day 1)
3-25
終了
Alex Grimson
FiveStar Gracie Jiu Jitsu - Combat Base AU
Tayron Pinto Won by Submission - 01:56
Kids/Teens - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 14 yrs / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / <43kg
(Day 1)
終了
Harper Taylor
Gracie Barra St Peters Australia
Won by Walkover
Caio Santana Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
Kids/Teens - Mixed - NoGi / 7 - 9yrs / Intermediate 2yrs + / <28kg
(Day 1)
3-29
終了
Hunter Sasikin
SJJA Team
Won by Submission - 00:09
Harry Brees Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -91 kg
(Day 1)
1-20
終了
Ty Wishart
Zenith Adelaide
Ryan Cawthorne UFC Gym Gregory Hills Won by Submission - 03:22
Kids/Teens - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 14 yrs / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / <43kg
(Day 1)
3-27
終了
Alex Grimson
FiveStar Gracie Jiu Jitsu - Combat Base AU
Harper Taylor Gracie Barra St Peters Australia Won by Submission - 02:48
Adult - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Advanced 4 yrs +
(Day 1)
2-7
終了
Robert Whittaker
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 05:00
Sam Heihei GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-20
終了
Sione Veikoso
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 05:00
Kurtis Martin Sydney West Martial Arts
Kids/Teens - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 14 yrs / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / <43kg
(Day 1)
3-26
終了
Harry Eccleston
Australia ASBJJ
Tayron Pinto Won by Submission - 02:45
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-24
終了
Andrew Walker
Gracie Humaita
Won by Submission - 00:15
Ronin Leishman-Heyne Dark Carnival
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-25
終了
Gerrod Murphy
Guerrilla Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle
Won by Decision - 05:00
Aaron Eagleton
Kids/Teens - Mixed - NoGi / 7 - 9yrs / Intermediate 2yrs + / <28kg
(Day 1)
3-30
終了
Hunter Sasikin
SJJA Team
Won by Submission - 00:27
Harry Brees Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Kids/Teens - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 14 yrs / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / <43kg
(Day 1)
Kids/Teens - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 14 yrs / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / <43kg
(Day 1)
3-28
終了
Harry Eccleston
Australia ASBJJ
Harper Taylor Gracie Barra St Peters Australia Won by Submission - 02:53
Adult - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Advanced 4 yrs +
(Day 1)
2-9
終了
Sam Heihei
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 03:20
Michael Hoffman ROOTS BJJ
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-26
終了
Danny Halim
Higher Jiu Jitsu
Layden Perish Gracie Humaita Won by Submission - 03:31
Kids/Teens - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 14 yrs / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / <43kg
(Day 1)
終了
Alex Grimson
FiveStar Gracie Jiu Jitsu - Combat Base AU
Won by Walkover
Caio Santana Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
Kids/Teens - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 14 yrs / Intermediate 2yrs + / <54kg
(Day 1)
3-32
終了
Hayden Locklin Ferguson
Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
Axyl Howie Team Perosh MMA Won by points - 03:00
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-21
終了
Sione Veikoso
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 04:17
Chris Vaegaau Zoo BJJ Penrith
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / +100 kg
(Day 1)
1-33
終了
Nemanja Bubnjevic
Grappling Education
Matthew Bowen Won by Submission - 01:59
Kids/Teens - Mixed - NoGi / 15 - 17yrs / Intermediate 2yrs + / <71kg
(Day 1)
3-35
終了
Kyle Ferguson
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 03:57
Aidan Tocci Gracie Barra Hunter Valley
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-27
終了
Andrew Walker
Gracie Humaita
Gerrod Murphy Guerrilla Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle Won by Submission - 04:37
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Advanced 4yrs + / -83 kg
(Day 1)
終了
Dale Raphael
LANGES MMA
Won by Walkover
David Willis Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Adult - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Advanced 4 yrs +
(Day 1)
2-10
終了
Robert Whittaker
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 02:30
Isi Fitikefu GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Kids/Teens - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 14 yrs / Intermediate 2yrs + / 58kg>
(Day 1)
3-38
終了
Ben Brock
Alliance BJJ Australia
Hugo England Gracie Barra Bondi Won by points - 03:00