Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-28
終了
Danny Halim
Higher Jiu Jitsu
Ronin Leishman-Heyne Dark Carnival Won by points - 05:00
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-22
終了
Kurtis Martin
Sydney West Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:26
Chris Vaegaau Zoo BJJ Penrith
Kids/Teens - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 14 yrs / Intermediate 2yrs + / <54kg
(Day 1)
3-33
終了
Hayden Locklin Ferguson
Pacheco Jiu Jitsu
Ned Cook Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:27
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -70 kg
(Day 1)
2-33
終了
Rylan Painter
Won by points - 05:00
Moussa Namini Open Sparring
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / +100 kg
(Day 1)
終了
Reece Fitzgerald
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Walkover
Dominic Biczok
Kids/Teens - Mixed - NoGi / 15 - 17yrs / Intermediate 2yrs + / <71kg
(Day 1)
3-36
終了
Kyle Ferguson
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Dylan Dankha GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by points - 04:00
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-29
終了
Gerrod Murphy
Guerrilla Jiu-Jitsu Newcastle
Layden Perish Gracie Humaita Won by points - 05:00
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -76 kg
(Day 1)
2-41
終了
Simone Di Cristina
MYBJJ TEAM
James Lucman Gracie Barra Shellharbour Won by Submission - 04:03
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-30
終了
Ronin Leishman-Heyne
Dark Carnival
Aaron Eagleton Won by Submission - 01:19
Kids/Teens - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 14 yrs / Intermediate 2yrs + / 58kg>
(Day 1)
3-39
終了
Ben Brock
Alliance BJJ Australia
Hugo England Gracie Barra Bondi Won by points - 03:00
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / +100 kg
(Day 1)
1-34
終了
Nemanja Bubnjevic
Grappling Education
Won by Submission - 03:39
Unknown User
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Advanced 4yrs + / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-23
終了
Blake Hanson
Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
Won by Submission - 01:01
Sam Heihei GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Kids/Teens - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 14 yrs / Intermediate 2yrs + / <54kg
(Day 1)
3-34
終了
Axyl Howie
Team Perosh MMA
Won by Decision - 03:00
Ned Cook Blacktown Alpha Jiu Jitsu Academy
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Advanced 4yrs + / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-24
終了
Michael Hoffman
ROOTS BJJ
James Vandarakis GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 01:54
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-31
終了
Andrew Walker
Gracie Humaita
Won by Decision - 05:00
Layden Perish Gracie Humaita
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -70 kg
(Day 1)
2-34
終了
Rylan Painter
Nick Forbes GARAGE JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 03:37
Kids/Teens - Mixed - NoGi / 15 - 17yrs / Intermediate 2yrs + / <71kg
(Day 1)
3-37
終了
Aidan Tocci
Gracie Barra Hunter Valley
Dylan Dankha GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 02:35
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Advanced 4yrs + / -83 kg
(Day 1)
終了
David Willis
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Michael Hoffman ROOTS BJJ Won by Walkover
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Advanced 4yrs + / -83 kg
(Day 1)
終了
Sam Heihei
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Walkover
David Willis Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Advanced 4yrs + / -83 kg
(Day 1)
終了
David Willis
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
James Vandarakis GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Walkover
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Advanced 4yrs + / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-25
終了
Sam Heihei
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Dale Raphael LANGES MMA Won by points - 05:00
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-32
終了
Danny Halim
Higher Jiu Jitsu
Aaron Eagleton Won by Submission - 03:51
Adult - Female - NoGi / Adult (18 yrs +) / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / -70,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-41
終了
Athena Martinez
Australian Top Team
Won by points - 05:00
Perri Blenkin Gracie Barra Shellharbour
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Advanced 4yrs + / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-26
終了
James Vandarakis
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 05:00
James Kang VT1 Martial Arts Academy
Adult - GI - Open Weight / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Blue Belt
(Day 1)
3-43
終了
Craig Byrne
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 02:18
Nicholas Messina GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / +100 kg
(Day 1)
1-35
終了
Matthew Bowen
Reece Fitzgerald GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 02:28
Adult - GI - Open Weight / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Blue Belt
(Day 1)
3-44
終了
Aleksandar Simonovski
GRACIE HUMAITA AUSTRALIA
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Moeller SJJA Maroubra
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -70 kg
(Day 1)
2-35
終了
Moussa Namini
Open Sparring
Nick Forbes GARAGE JIU-JITSU Won by points - 05:00
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / +100 kg
(Day 1)
Adult - GI - Open Weight / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / White Belt (Novice)
(Day 1)
1-40
終了
Scott Rohwer
Pure Jiu Jitsu Southern Highlands
Won by Submission - 04:21
Chris Vaegaau Zoo BJJ Penrith
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Advanced 4yrs + / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-27
終了
Blake Hanson
Elements Jiu Jitsu - Atos Canberra
Won by Submission
Dale Raphael LANGES MMA
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 7 - 9yrs / Orange/Green Belt / 43kg>
(Day 1)
3-47
終了
Leo England
Gracie Barra Bondi
Won by points - 03:00
Hudson Sasikin SJJA