Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult / Masters - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -70 kg
(Day 1)
3-54
Acabado
Jack Read
Victor Harbor BJJ
Alex Aitken Zenith Adelaide Won by Walkover
Adult / Masters - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / Blue Belt / +100 kg
(Day 1)
2-50
Acabado
Maclaughlan Jones-Simes
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:12
Ty Wishart Zenith Adelaide
Adult / Masters - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / Blue Belt / -76 kg
(Day 1)
4-46
Acabado
Jack Gray
Toyama Jiu Jitsu - SABJJ
Nathan Quince M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-42
Acabado
Matthew Phillips
Chau Kaizen
Matthew Read Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 00:47
Adult / Masters - GI - Open Weight / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Purple / Brown Belt
(Day 1)
2-51
Acabado
Chris Molloy
Alex Lanyon Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 03:50
Adult / Masters - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -70 kg
(Day 1)
3-58
Acabado
Tuan Anh Joseph Dang
Ground LVL
Won by Submission - 04:55
Alex Aitken Zenith Adelaide
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-44
Acabado
Shannon Green
Zenith Adelaide
Won by Submission - 01:22
Max Williams DC AUSTRALIA
Adult / Masters - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / Blue Belt / +100 kg
(Day 1)
2-54
Acabado
Maclaughlan Jones-Simes
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Coe Cardio-Flex Gym
Adult / Masters - GI - Open Weight / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Blue Belt
(Day 1)
4-47
Acabado
Brenton Lam
Ground LVL
Connor DAYMAN Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 04:47
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-43
Acabado
Matt Pitman
Mount Gambier Grappling Club
Matthew Read Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 02:39
Adult / Masters - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -70 kg
(Day 1)
3-59
Acabado
Jack Read
Victor Harbor BJJ
Braeden Nicholson Victor Harbor BJJ Won by Walkover
Adult / Masters - GI - Open Weight / Adult (18 yrs +) / Female / White Belt (Novice)
(Day 1)
3-56
Acabado
Kayla Thompson
Won by points - 05:00
Charlene Riley Bushido Academy
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-45
Acabado
Matthew Phillips
Chau Kaizen
Callum Smith Trinity MMA Won by points - 05:00
Adult / Masters - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / Blue Belt / +100 kg
(Day 1)
2-53
Acabado
Evgeny Kolesnikov
Won by Submission - 00:46
Ty Wishart Zenith Adelaide
Teens - Gi / 13 - 15 yrs / White Belt (Novice) / Male / <66 kg
(Day 1)
5-59
Acabado
Kai Arbery
Bushido Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Ned Terrill Progressive BJJ
Adult / Masters - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -100 kg
(Day 1)
4-48
Acabado
James Ross
Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:28
JOSH FRASER Mildura Martial Arts
Adult / Masters - GI - Open Weight / Masters 1 - 30 yrs + / Male / Blue Belt
(Day 1)
2-52
Acabado
Unknown User
Jacked Jiu Jitsu
Andy England Mount Gambier Grappling Club Won by Walkover
Adult / Masters - GI - Open Weight / Masters 1 - 30 yrs + / Male / Blue Belt
(Day 1)
2-55
Acabado
Unknown User
Jacked Jiu Jitsu
Andy England Mount Gambier Grappling Club Won by Walkover
Adult / Masters - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -70 kg
(Day 1)
3-61
Acabado
Alex Aitken
Zenith Adelaide
Won by Submission - 02:15
Braeden Nicholson Victor Harbor BJJ
Adult / Masters - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / Blue Belt / +100 kg
(Day 1)
2-59
Acabado
Maclaughlan Jones-Simes
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Andy England Mount Gambier Grappling Club
Adult / Masters - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / Blue Belt / +100 kg
(Day 1)
2-60
Acabado
Andy England
Mount Gambier Grappling Club
Michael Coe Cardio-Flex Gym Won by Walkover
Adult / Masters - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / Blue Belt / +100 kg
(Day 1)
2-61
Acabado
Andy England
Mount Gambier Grappling Club
Evgeny Kolesnikov Won by Walkover
Adult / Masters - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / Blue Belt / -76 kg
(Day 1)
4-49
Acabado
Gabriel McGrane
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:28
Guy Renn Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Adult / Masters - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / Blue Belt / +100 kg
(Day 1)
2-62
Acabado
Andy England
Mount Gambier Grappling Club
Ty Wishart Zenith Adelaide Won by Walkover
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-46
Acabado
Unknown User
Complete Control Martial Arts
Damon Hijazi Freestyle PROfit Won by Submission - 02:43
Adult / Masters - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / Blue Belt / +100 kg
(Day 1)
2-57
Acabado
Maclaughlan Jones-Simes
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Evgeny Kolesnikov Won by points - 05:00
Adult / Masters - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / Blue Belt / -76 kg
(Day 1)
4-50
Acabado
Michal Pruchniewski
Progressive BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:24
Jack Gray Toyama Jiu Jitsu - SABJJ
Adult / Masters - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / Blue Belt / -76 kg
(Day 1)
4-51
Acabado
Brenton Lam
Ground LVL
Won by points - 05:00
Nathan Quince M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-47
Acabado
Matt Pitman
Mount Gambier Grappling Club
Shannon Green Zenith Adelaide Won by points - 05:00
Adult / Masters - GI - Open Weight / Adult (18 yrs +) / Female / White Belt (Novice)
(Day 1)
3-62
Acabado
Kayla Thompson
Won by Decision - 05:00
Mikhala Stevens Muscle and martial arts
Teens - Gi / 13 - 15 yrs / White Belt (Novice) / Male / <66 kg
(Day 1)
5-62
Acabado
Kai Arbery
Bushido Academy
Won by Submission - 02:28
Ned Terrill Progressive BJJ
Adult / Masters - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / Blue Belt / +100 kg
(Day 1)
2-56
Acabado
Michael Coe
Cardio-Flex Gym
Ty Wishart Zenith Adelaide Won by Submission - 00:30