Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids - Mixed - Gi / 7 - 9yrs / Grey/Yellow Belt / <34kg
(Day 1)
5-47
Acabado
Brady Bennett
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:25
Macy Thomas Arruda BJJ
Adult / Masters - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -76 kg
(Day 1)
2-45
Acabado
JOSHUA ZARNOW
South Coast BJJ
Aaron Purdy Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 00:28
Adult / Masters - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / Purple / Brown belt / -76 kg
(Day 1)
3-49
Acabado
Lordi Barcelon
Toyama Jiu Jitsu - SABJJ
Brett Carr Chau Kaizen Won by points - 05:00
Teens - Gi / 16 - 17 yrs / White Belt (Novice) / Male / <83 kg
(Day 1)
5-50
Acabado
Aleksei Bogatyrev
Zenith Adelaide
Nireep Vishnubhatla Trinity Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:43
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-32
Acabado
Jake Chapman
DC AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 03:57
Nathan Thomas M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Kids - Mixed - Gi / 10 - 12 yrs / Grey/Yellow Belt / <39kg
(Day 1)
5-45
Acabado
Archie Edwards
Arruda BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Kalani Parker Arruda BJJ
Adult / Masters - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-39
Acabado
Rhett Parsons
Toyama Jiu Jitsu - SABJJ
Tim Taylor Will Machado - Comp Team Won by points - 05:00
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -91 kg
(Day 1)
Acabado
Kasey Brown
Cardio-Flex Gym
Won by Walkover
Harley Eruera Trilemma Grappling
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -100 kg
(Day 1)
4-33
Acabado
Michael Coe
Cardio-Flex Gym
Won by Submission - 03:53
Thomas Britten-Jones Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Kids - Mixed - Gi / 10 - 12 yrs / Grey/Yellow Belt / <39kg
(Day 1)
5-46
Acabado
Max Vidic
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:53
Charlee Thomas Arruda BJJ
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
Acabado
Kenn Campbell
Zenith Adelaide
Won by Walkover
Andrew Cole Will Machado - Comp Team
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
Acabado
Adam Smith
Mount Gambier Grappling Club
Won by Walkover
Tim Taylor Will Machado - Comp Team
Adult / Masters - Female - Gi / Adult (18 yrs +) / White Belt (Novice) / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-46
Acabado
Tahlia Graetz
Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
Won by Submission - 01:59
Kayla Thompson Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Kids - Mixed - Gi / 7 - 9yrs / Grey/Yellow Belt / <34kg
(Day 1)
5-48
Acabado
Brady Bennett
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:23
Macy Thomas Arruda BJJ
Teens - Gi / 16 - 17 yrs / White Belt (Novice) / Male / <83 kg
(Day 1)
5-51
Acabado
Cody Millhouse
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 01:28
Brian Kim
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-33
Acabado
Tullio Nardi
Chau Kaizen
Lachlan Fletcher Cardio-Flex Gym Won by Submission - 01:35
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -91 kg
(Day 1)
4-36
Acabado
Leighton Hancock
Mount Gambier Grappling Club
Won by Submission - 00:46
James Ross Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Adult / Masters - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-40
Acabado
Max Williams
DC AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 03:20
Karl Leggett Bushido Academy
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -91 kg
(Day 1)
Acabado
Zachary Martin
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Harley Eruera Trilemma Grappling
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
Acabado
Zac Tregambe-Borlace
Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Andrew Cole Will Machado - Comp Team
Adult / Masters - Female - Gi / Adult (18 yrs +) / White Belt (Novice) / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-47
Acabado
Rachael Gray
Toyama Jiu Jitsu - SABJJ
Won by Submission - 02:29
Jaelah Jewell Zenith Adelaide
Teens - Gi / 13 - 15 yrs / White Belt (Novice) / Female / 71 kg >
(Day 1)
5-56
Acabado
Lyric Pikia
Zenith Adelaide
Mayah Porter Zenith Adelaide Won by points - 05:00
Adult / Masters - GI - Open Weight / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Blue Belt
(Day 1)
4-40
Acabado
Maclaughlan Jones-Simes
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:24
Ty Wishart Zenith Adelaide
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-34
Acabado
Jake Chapman
DC AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 03:11
Kenn Campbell Zenith Adelaide
Adult / Masters - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / Purple / Brown belt / -76 kg
(Day 1)
3-50
Acabado
Lordi Barcelon
Toyama Jiu Jitsu - SABJJ
Mathew Greco M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:30
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -91 kg
(Day 1)
4-37
Acabado
Kasey Brown
Cardio-Flex Gym
Leighton Hancock Mount Gambier Grappling Club Won by Submission - 01:22
Adult / Masters - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -76 kg
(Day 1)
2-46
Acabado
Eric Chong
Toyama Jiu Jitsu - SABJJ
Won by Submission - 00:48
Aiden Fox Tait Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
Adult / Masters - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-41
Acabado
Denny Hagias
Zenith Adelaide
Tim Taylor Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 01:26
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
Acabado
Tim Taylor
Will Machado - Comp Team
Nathan Thomas M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover
Teens - Gi / 16 - 17 yrs / White Belt (Novice) / Male / <83 kg
(Day 1)
5-52
Acabado
Aleksei Bogatyrev
Zenith Adelaide
Cody Millhouse Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 00:46
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -91 kg
(Day 1)
Acabado
Harley Eruera
Trilemma Grappling
James Ross Trinity Mixed Martial Arts Won by Walkover
Adult / Masters - GI - Open Weight / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Blue Belt
(Day 1)
Acabado
Paul Feronas
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Brenton Lam Ground LVL Won by Walkover