Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -65 kg
(Day 1)
Adult - Female - Gi / White Belt (Novice) / Adult (18 yrs +) / +70,0 kg
(Day 1)
2-15
Finished
Lauren Taylor
Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
Won by Submission - 03:17
Victoria Thompson
Adult - GI - Open Weight / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Blue Belt
(Day 1)
1-10
Finished
Daniel Webb
Team Zenith
Jordon Maur Arruda BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -65 kg
(Day 1)
3-11
Finished
Luke Kris
Matrix Jiu Jitsu & MMA Academy
Vitor Felix Martins Arruda BJJ Won by points
Adult - Female - Gi / White Belt (Novice) / Adult (18 yrs +) / +70,0 kg
(Day 1)
2-16
Finished
Tiarna Fuss
Zenith Adelaide
Issy Richmond Zenith Adelaide Won by points - 05:00
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / Purple / Brown belt / -100 kg
(Day 1)
1-12
Finished
Tom Gerlach
Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
IDRIS MUHAEMIN Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 04:41
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -65 kg
(Day 1)
3-12
Finished
Manuel Contreras
Jameel Arslanagic Arruda BJJ Won by Submission
Adult - Female - Gi / White Belt (Novice) / Adult (18 yrs +) / +70,0 kg
(Day 1)
2-17
Finished
Lauren Taylor
Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Tammie Foster
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / Purple / Brown belt / -100 kg
(Day 1)
1-13
Finished
Eddie Alba
Zenith Adelaide
Leon Bowley Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 02:47
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -65 kg
(Day 1)
3-13
Finished
Zach Chown
Won by Decision - 05:00
Vitor Felix Martins Arruda BJJ
Kids/Teens - Mixed - NoGi / 15 - 17yrs / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / <62kg
(Day 1)
2-14
Finished
Blaise Hill
Zenith Adelaide
Nigel Terrill SA Judo Academy Won by Submission - 00:28
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -65 kg
(Day 1)
3-14
Finished
Evan Karoussis
Arruda BJJ
Jameel Arslanagic Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 01:19
Adult - Female - Gi / White Belt (Novice) / Adult (18 yrs +) / +70,0 kg
(Day 1)
2-18
Finished
Victoria Thompson
Tiarna Fuss Zenith Adelaide Won by points - 05:00
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-19
Finished
Jack Thompson
Matrix Jiu Jitsu & MMA Academy
Matthew Runting Won by Decision - 02:11
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -76 kg
(Day 1)
3-15
Finished
Shayne Wright
South Coast BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:55
Michal Pruchniewski Progressive BJJ
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -76 kg
(Day 1)
3-16
Finished
Sam Taylor
Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
Josh Mullins Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 03:52
Adult - Female - Gi / White Belt (Novice) / Adult (18 yrs +) / +70,0 kg
(Day 1)
2-19
Finished
Issy Richmond
Zenith Adelaide
Won by points - 05:00
Tammie Foster
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -76 kg
(Day 1)
3-17
Finished
Daniel Lock
South Coast BJJ
Alex Mlaco Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 03:22
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-18
Finished
Shannon Foale
South Coast BJJ
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Will Wesley Absolute MMA
Adult - Female - Gi / White Belt (Novice) / Adult (18 yrs +) / +70,0 kg
(Day 1)
2-20
Finished
Lauren Taylor
Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
Tiarna Fuss Zenith Adelaide Won by points - 05:00
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / Purple / Brown belt / -100 kg
(Day 1)
1-14
Finished
Tom Gerlach
Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
Eddie Alba Zenith Adelaide Won by Submission - 01:17
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / Purple / Brown belt / -100 kg
(Day 1)
1-15
Finished
IDRIS MUHAEMIN
Arruda BJJ
Leon Bowley Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 01:10
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-20
Finished
Dylan Mildwaters
Zenith Adelaide
Brendon Carrick De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:58
Adult - Female - Gi / Blue Belt / Adult (18 yrs +) / -60,0 kg
(Day 1)
2-25
Finished
Anita Pagnani
Natassia Morrison Cardio-Flex MMA Won by points
Adult - Female - Gi / White Belt (Novice) / Adult (18 yrs +) / +70,0 kg
(Day 1)
2-21
Finished
Victoria Thompson
Issy Richmond Zenith Adelaide Won by Submission - 01:34
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-21
Finished
Will Wesley
Absolute MMA
Jack Thompson Matrix Jiu Jitsu & MMA Academy Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / Purple / Brown belt / -100 kg
(Day 1)
1-16
Finished
Tom Gerlach
Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
Leon Bowley Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 01:06
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -83 kg
(Day 1)
3-29
Finished
Dylan Mildwaters
Zenith Adelaide
Won by Submission - 04:16
Matthew Runting
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / Purple / Brown belt / -100 kg
(Day 1)
1-17
Finished
IDRIS MUHAEMIN
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:05
Eddie Alba Zenith Adelaide
Adult - Female - Gi / White Belt (Novice) / Adult (18 yrs +) / +70,0 kg
(Day 1)
2-22
Finished
Tiarna Fuss
Zenith Adelaide
Tammie Foster Won by points - 05:00
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -76 kg
(Day 1)
3-18
Finished
Michal Pruchniewski
Progressive BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:50
Sam Taylor Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -76 kg
(Day 1)
3-19
Finished
Josh Mullins
Arruda BJJ
Won by Decision - 05:00
Daniel Lock South Coast BJJ