Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids - Mixed - Gi / 10 - 12 yrs / Orange/Green Belt / <58kg
(Day 1)
4-82
Finished
Chantelle Kennett
Arruda BJJ
Charlize Kennett Arruda BJJ Won by Decision - 03:00
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -91 kg
(Day 1)
3-60
Finished
Isaac Osborne Okeeffe
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:22
Phillip Tziortzis Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Adult / Masters - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -76 kg
(Day 1)
1-49
Finished
Daniel Muenchow
Arruda BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Seth Gilmour Arruda BJJ
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -65 kg
(Day 1)
2-59
Finished
Luke Kris
Matrix Jiu Jitsu & MMA Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Jobair Rafiq Matrix Jiu Jitsu & MMA Academy
Teens - Gi / 13 - 15 yrs / White Belt (Novice) / Mixed / <62 kg
(Day 1)
4-84
Finished
Sebastian Hubner
Complete Control Martial Arts
Unknown User Mildura Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:59
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -91 kg
(Day 1)
3-64
Finished
Unknown User
Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
Won by Submission - 01:00
Christopher Tziortzis Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Adult / Masters - GI - Open Weight / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Purple / Brown Belt
(Day 1)
1-50
Finished
Daryl Mokaraka
Free Rollers Jiu Jitsu
Feras Zaid Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 04:52
Teens - Gi / 16 - 17 yrs / White Belt (Novice) / Female / 83 kg >
(Day 1)
Finished
Felicity O Connor
Mildura Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Isabelle Watson
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -91 kg
(Day 1)
3-62
Finished
Harrison McKenna
Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Nathaniel Polkinghorne Arruda BJJ
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-57
Finished
Zac Bratis
Cardio-Flex MMA
Won by Submission - 01:37
Emil Blomqvist
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -65 kg
(Day 1)
2-58
Finished
Dylan Assender
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 03:11
Jobair Rafiq Matrix Jiu Jitsu & MMA Academy
Teens - Gi / 16 - 17 yrs / White Belt (Novice) / Female / 83 kg >
(Day 1)
Finished
Felicity O Connor
Mildura Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Isabelle Watson
Teens - Gi / 16 - 17 yrs / White Belt (Novice) / Female / 83 kg >
(Day 1)
Finished
Felicity O Connor
Mildura Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Isabelle Watson
Adult / Masters - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -70 kg
(Day 1)
1-51
Finished
Aaron Hodder
Complete Control Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:14
Dylan Hammond Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
Teens - Gi / 13 - 15 yrs / Grey / Yellow Belt / Male / <62 kg
(Day 1)
4-87
Finished
Chris Goodrick
Will Machado - Comp Team
Connor Kearney Arruda BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -91 kg
(Day 1)
3-63
Finished
Phillip Tziortzis
Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Mitchell Frawley South Coast BJJ
Adult / Masters - GI - Open Weight / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Blue Belt
(Day 1)
2-63
Finished
Damian Volar
Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Andi Keil ISOHEALTH
Adult / Masters - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -70 kg
(Day 1)
Finished
Brayden Rodd
Mildura Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Fletcher Waldhuter Cardio-Flex MMA
Adult / Masters - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -70 kg
(Day 1)
Finished
Fletcher Waldhuter
Cardio-Flex MMA
Jake Rogers Won by Walkover
Adult / Masters - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -70 kg
(Day 1)
1-52
Finished
Aaron Hodder
Complete Control Martial Arts
Jake Rogers Won by Submission - 04:46
Adult / Masters - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -70 kg
(Day 1)
Finished
Dylan Hammond
Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
Won by Walkover
Fletcher Waldhuter Cardio-Flex MMA
Adult / Masters - Male - Gi / Masters 3 - 40yrs and Above / White Belt (Novice) / -91 kg
(Day 1)
Finished
George Andriolas
Gracie Elite Australia
Daniel Lachenicht Fight Club Gym Won by Walkover
Teens - Gi / 13 - 15 yrs / White Belt (Novice) / Mixed / <62 kg
(Day 1)
4-86
Finished
Sebastian Hubner
Complete Control Martial Arts
Unknown User Mildura Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:54
Adult / Masters - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -70 kg
(Day 1)
Finished
Aaron Hodder
Complete Control Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Fletcher Waldhuter Cardio-Flex MMA
Adult / Masters - Male - Gi / Masters 3 - 40yrs and Above / White Belt (Novice) / -91 kg
(Day 1)
Finished
George Andriolas
Gracie Elite Australia
Daniel Lachenicht Fight Club Gym Won by Walkover
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -91 kg
(Day 1)
3-66
Finished
Christopher Tziortzis
Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:02
Scott Howard Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Teens - Nogi / 13 - 15 yrs / Advanced 2yrs + / Male / <62 kg
(Day 1)
2-67
Finished
Chris Goodrick
Will Machado - Comp Team
Lucas Haines Won by points - 04:00
Adult / Masters - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -70 kg
(Day 1)
1-53
Finished
Dylan Hammond
Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
Brayden Rodd Mildura Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:23
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -91 kg
(Day 1)
3-65
Finished
Nathaniel Polkinghorne
Arruda BJJ
Isaac Osborne Okeeffe M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:20
Teens - Gi / 16 - 17 yrs / White Belt (Novice) / Male / <78 kg
(Day 1)
4-90
Finished
Jashan Kundi
Zenith Adelaide
Won by Submission - 01:37
Fynn White South Coast BJJ
Adult / Masters - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-58
Finished
Jack Thompson
Matrix Jiu Jitsu & MMA Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Sam Kirk Ground LVL
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -65 kg
(Day 1)
2-60
Finished
Luke Kris
Matrix Jiu Jitsu & MMA Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Dylan Assender 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia