Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-22
Finished
Alex Mlaco
Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:02
Ben Ricketts Adelaide Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kids - Mixed - NoGi / 7 - 9yrs / Beginner 0 - 1 yrs / <28kg
(Day 1)
4-32
Finished
Harper Greer
South Coast BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Tyler Neate South Coast BJJ
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
3-26
Finished
Mohit Raswan
Complete Control Martial Arts
Tom Barnden Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 00:33
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
3-27
Finished
Stuart Irrgang
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:33
Joshua Hanisch South Coast BJJ
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
3-28
Finished
Thomas Drogemuller
Zenith Adelaide
Declan Smith Arruda BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -70 kg
(Day 1)
2-28
Finished
Lachlan Catt
Absolute MMA
Won by Submission - 00:30
Alex Barns-Tripp Complete Control Martial Arts
Kids - Mixed - NoGi / 7 - 9yrs / Beginner 0 - 1 yrs / <28kg
(Day 1)
4-33
Finished
William Whelan
Gracie Elite Australia
Seokwon Yoon Arruda BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-23
Finished
Yan Yurchenko
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Kyle Bishop Won by Submission - 00:41
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
1-26
Finished
Shayne Wright
South Coast BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:31
Cohen De Bruin Absolute MMA
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-24
Finished
Brendon Carrick
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:31
Ben Ricketts Adelaide Jiu Jitsu Academy
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
3-31
Finished
Nathan Thomas
South Coast BJJ
Zachary Walker Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 02:51
Teens - Nogi / 16 - 17 yrs / Beginner 0 - 1 yrs / Male / <78 kg
(Day 1)
4-37
Finished
Fynn White
South Coast BJJ
Jashan Kundi Zenith Adelaide Won by points - 04:00
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-25
Finished
Alex Mlaco
Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 03:18
Yan Yurchenko M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
1-25
Finished
Connor DAYMAN
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:55
Jamie Ireson M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
3-32
Finished
Josh Day
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Sam Wong Ground LVL Won by points - 05:00
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Advanced 4yrs + / -83 kg
(Day 1)
Finished
Myles Simpson
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Declan Moody M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Advanced 4yrs + / -91 kg
(Day 1)
Finished
Adam Jones
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Feras Zaid Arruda BJJ Won by Walkover
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -70 kg
(Day 1)
2-29
Finished
Lachlan Catt
Absolute MMA
Aaron Hodder Complete Control Martial Arts Won by Submission - 03:02
Teens - Nogi / 16 - 17 yrs / Intermediate 1 - 2 yrs / Male / <68 kg
(Day 1)
4-40
Finished
Jameel Arslanagic
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:22
Krane Burke M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Masters - GI - Open Weight / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / White Belt (Novice)
(Day 1)
1-30
Finished
Keegan Jones
Won by points - 05:00
Ty Wishart Zenith Adelaide
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
3-35
Finished
Tom Barnden
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:41
Joshua Hanisch South Coast BJJ
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
3-36
Finished
Mohit Raswan
Complete Control Martial Arts
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:32
Stuart Irrgang 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Advanced 4yrs + / -83 kg
(Day 1)
Finished
Myles Simpson
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Andi Keil ISOHEALTH Won by Walkover
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-26
Finished
Brendon Carrick
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:42
Yan Yurchenko M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Teens - Nogi / 16 - 17 yrs / Beginner 0 - 1 yrs / Male / <73 kg
(Day 1)
4-43
Finished
Neelakandan Pandi Durai
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Cameron Love Cardio-Flex MMA Won by Submission - 00:38
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
Finished
Ben Ricketts
Adelaide Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kyle Bishop Won by Walkover
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -70 kg
(Day 1)
2-30
Finished
Alex Barns-Tripp
Complete Control Martial Arts
Aaron Hodder Complete Control Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:03
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
3-30
Finished
Thomas Drogemuller
Zenith Adelaide
Josh Day M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Teens - Nogi / 16 - 17 yrs / Beginner 0 - 1 yrs / Male / <78 kg
(Day 1)
4-38
Finished
Fynn White
South Coast BJJ
Riley Garrett Zenith Adelaide Won by Submission - 00:41
Adult / Masters - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Intermediate 2 - 4 yrs
(Day 1)
1-20
Finished
Alex Mlaco
Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 04:38
Kyle Bishop
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Masters 2 - 35 yrs and Above / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -91 kg
(Day 1)
2-31
Finished
Joseph Morello
Mildura Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Brett Stapleton M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Teens - Nogi / 16 - 17 yrs / Intermediate 1 - 2 yrs / Male / <68 kg
(Day 1)
4-41
Finished
Jameel Arslanagic
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:19
Carlos Sanchez Cardio-Flex MMA