Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult / Masters - Female - NoGi / Adult (18 yrs +) / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / +70,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-13
Finished
Jolien Van Golde
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:09
Felicity O Connor Mildura Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kids - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 12 yrs / Beginner 0 - 1 yrs / <39kg
(Day 1)
4-15
Finished
Seokjin Yoon
Arruda BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Mackenzie Cogan Victor Harbor BJJ
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Male / Over 80kg Super Absolute
(Day 1)
2-9
Finished
Declan Moody
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:17
Seid Hasanovic Matrix Jiu Jitsu & MMA Academy
Adult / Masters - Female - NoGi / Adult (18 yrs +) / Intermediate 2 - 4 yrs / +70,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-16
Finished
Tiarna Fuss
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Claudia Gulino ISOHEALTH Won by Submission - 02:41
Adult / Masters - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Advanced 4 yrs +
(Day 1)
2-13
Finished
JAMES HUNT
Declan Moody M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:49
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Male / Under 80kg Super Absolute
(Day 1)
1-8
Finished
Myles Simpson
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Jordon Maur Arruda BJJ Won by Decision - 02:19
Kids - Mixed - NoGi / 7 - 9yrs / Beginner 0 - 1 yrs / <28kg
(Day 1)
4-22
Finished
William Whelan
Gracie Elite Australia
Won by points - 03:00
Harper Greer South Coast BJJ
Adult / Masters - Female - NoGi / Adult (18 yrs +) / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-10
Finished
Loredana Giangiuliani
Won by Submission - 03:19
Aimee Konecny
Kids - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 12 yrs / Beginner 0 - 1 yrs / <39kg
(Day 1)
4-16
Finished
James Davies
Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:30
Chardonnay Turner South Coast BJJ
Adult / Masters - Female - NoGi / Adult (18 yrs +) / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-11
Finished
Nora Naomi Schultz
Won by Submission - 03:33
Michelle Lowe South Coast BJJ
Kids - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 12 yrs / Beginner 0 - 1 yrs / <39kg
(Day 1)
4-17
Finished
Liam Kurt Magno
Won by Submission - 00:21
Mackenzie Cogan Victor Harbor BJJ
Adult / Masters - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs
(Day 1)
Kids - Mixed - NoGi / 7 - 9yrs / Beginner 0 - 1 yrs / <28kg
(Day 1)
4-23
Finished
Matthew Jones
Complete Control Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:35
Caleb Leamon Mildura Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Advanced 4yrs + / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-16
Finished
Andi Keil
ISOHEALTH
Declan Moody M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:35
Adult / Masters - Female - NoGi / Adult (18 yrs +) / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / +70,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-14
Finished
Tessa Touchette
South Coast BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:56
Felicity O Connor Mildura Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Adult / Masters - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Advanced 4 yrs +
(Day 1)
2-10
Finished
Myles Simpson
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Feras Zaid Arruda BJJ
Adult / Masters - Female - NoGi / Adult (18 yrs +) / Intermediate 2 - 4 yrs / +70,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-17
Finished
Kathryn Barry
South Coast BJJ
Claudia Gulino ISOHEALTH Won by Submission - 01:15
Kids - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 12 yrs / Beginner 0 - 1 yrs / <39kg
(Day 1)
Finished
Seokjin Yoon
Arruda BJJ
Won by Walkover
Chardonnay Turner South Coast BJJ
Kids - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 12 yrs / Beginner 0 - 1 yrs / <39kg
(Day 1)
4-18
Finished
James Davies
Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Liam Kurt Magno Won by Submission - 03:00
Adult / Masters - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Female / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs
(Day 1)
Finished
Aimee Konecny
Loredana Giangiuliani Won by Walkover
Adult / Masters - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs
(Day 1)
1-13
Finished
Harrison McKenna
Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 04:30
Harry Milazzo M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
3-18
Finished
Thomas Drogemuller
Zenith Adelaide
Daniel Muenchow Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 00:22
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
3-19
Finished
Josh Day
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Nathan Thomas South Coast BJJ
Adult / Masters - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Advanced 4 yrs +
(Day 1)
Finished
Adam Jones
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Myles Simpson M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover
Kids - Mixed - NoGi / 7 - 9yrs / Beginner 0 - 1 yrs / <28kg
(Day 1)
4-24
Finished
Seokwon Yoon
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:13
Tyler Neate South Coast BJJ
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Advanced 4yrs + / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-17
Finished
Alex Shute
Zenith Adelaide
Andi Keil ISOHEALTH Won by Submission - 02:18
Kids - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 12 yrs / Beginner 0 - 1 yrs / <39kg
(Day 1)
4-19
Finished
Chardonnay Turner
South Coast BJJ
Mackenzie Cogan Victor Harbor BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Adult / Masters - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Intermediate 2 - 4 yrs
(Day 1)
1-16
Finished
Damian Todor
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:12
Alex Barns-Tripp Complete Control Martial Arts
Adult / Masters - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Female / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs
(Day 1)
3-4
Finished
Michelle Lowe
South Coast BJJ
Jolien Van Golde Arruda BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Kids - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 12 yrs / Beginner 0 - 1 yrs / <39kg
(Day 1)
4-20
Finished
Seokjin Yoon
Arruda BJJ
Liam Kurt Magno Won by Submission - 01:44
Kids - Mixed - NoGi / 7 - 9yrs / Beginner 0 - 1 yrs / <28kg
(Day 1)
4-25
Finished
Harper Greer
South Coast BJJ
Matthew Jones Complete Control Martial Arts Won by Submission - 00:21
Kids - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 12 yrs / Beginner 0 - 1 yrs / <39kg
(Day 1)
4-21
Finished
James Davies
Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 02:58
Mackenzie Cogan Victor Harbor BJJ