Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -70 kg
(Day 1)
1-16
Finished
Michael Cole
South Coast BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Jack Read Victor Harbor BJJ
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Male / Over 80kg Super Absolute
(Day 1)
2-6
Finished
Joshua Wallace
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Harry Milazzo M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu Won by Decision
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-12
Finished
Will Wesley
Toa BJJ
Jacob Edwards Arruda BJJ Won by points
Kids - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 12 yrs / Intermediate 1 - 2 yrs / <58kg
(Day 1)
5-12
Finished
Herman Alex Gaoteote
South Coast BJJ
James Kentish South Coast BJJ Won by Submission - 02:26
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
3-14
Finished
Damon Del Gaudio
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Jake Chapman DC AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 00:53
Adult / Masters - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Intermediate 2 - 4 yrs
(Day 1)
4-9
Finished
Damian Volar
Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Michal Pruchniewski Progressive BJJ
Adult / Masters - Female - NoGi / Adult (18 yrs +) / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / +70,0 kg
(Day 1)
5-15
Finished
Nacinta Tuuholoaki
Mildura Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Jacina Te Rito Will Machado - Comp Team
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -70 kg
(Day 1)
1-17
Finished
Jayden Park
G13 BJJ Adelaide
Akil Farzan Progressive BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
3-15
Finished
Josh Murray
Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Brenden Bishop Mildura Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-13
Finished
Benjamin Jenkins
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:19
Denis Palushaj Cardio-Flex MMA
Adult / Masters - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs
(Day 1)
5-9
Finished
Matthew Read
Will Machado - Comp Team
Dylan Tiver M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -70 kg
(Day 1)
1-18
Finished
Unknown User
South Coast BJJ
Jasper Stephens Cardio-Flex MMA Won by points - 05:00
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-14
Finished
Connor DAYMAN
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:44
Zac Bratis Cardio-Flex MMA
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
Finished
Ricky Pascoe-Graham
Spektrum Martial Arts
Matthew Read Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Walkover
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
3-16
Finished
Matt Pitman
Mount Gambier Grappling Club
Won by Submission - 02:22
Tyler Keen Cardio-Flex MMA
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-18
Finished
Jack Greatorex
Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
Ben Miller Mildura Martial Arts Won by Decision - 05:00
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
4-17
Finished
Jarrod Riley
Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Toby Yo Progressive BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
Finished
Ricky Pascoe-Graham
Spektrum Martial Arts
Jake Chapman DC AUSTRALIA Won by Walkover
Teens - Nogi / 13 - 15 yrs / Intermediate 1 - 2 yrs / Male / 71 kg >
(Day 1)
5-16
Finished
Cody Millhouse
Spektrum Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 01:16
Lucas Haines
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -70 kg
(Day 1)
1-22
Finished
Kiyun Hong
Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
Konstantinos Markou Nikandrou Won by Submission - 04:11
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-15
Finished
Jacob Edwards
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 04:24
Denis Palushaj Cardio-Flex MMA
Kids - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 12 yrs / Beginner 0 - 1 yrs / <39kg
(Day 1)
5-18
Finished
Dyllan Brown
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Isaiah Black Australian Elite Team Won by Submission - 00:21
Adult / Masters - Female - NoGi / Adult (18 yrs +) / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-27
Finished
Unknown User
Mildura Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Emma Kalusche Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Adult / Masters - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Intermediate 2 - 4 yrs
(Day 1)
4-11
Finished
Michal Pruchniewski
Progressive BJJ
Harry Milazzo M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Teens - Nogi / 13 - 15 yrs / Beginner 0 - 1 yrs / Male / <71 kg
(Day 1)
5-21
Finished
Kekoah Allen
Complete Control Martial Arts
Aleksei Bogatyrev Zenith Adelaide Won by Submission - 00:38
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -70 kg
(Day 1)
1-19
Finished
Jack Read
Victor Harbor BJJ
Akil Farzan Progressive BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-17
Finished
Zac Bratis
Cardio-Flex MMA
Will Wesley Toa BJJ Won by Submission - 00:24
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-16
Finished
Benjamin Jenkins
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:54
Jack Greatorex Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
3-17
Finished
Damon Del Gaudio
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Matthew Read Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 00:41
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
4-18
Finished
Rawand Panahi
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
Elias Nemer Adelaide Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 03:50
Teens - Nogi / 13 - 15 yrs / Intermediate 1 - 2 yrs / Male / 71 kg >
(Day 1)
Finished
Cody Millhouse
Spektrum Martial Arts
Won by Walkover
Lucas Haines
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -70 kg
(Day 1)
1-21
Finished
Jasper Stephens
Cardio-Flex MMA
Michael Cole South Coast BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:03