Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
2-27
Finished
James Watson
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 00:39
Josh Day M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Kids - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 12 yrs / Advanced 2 yrs + / <39kg
(Day 1)
5-25
Finished
Kalani Parker
Arruda BJJ
Jude Ryder Arruda BJJ Won by Decision - 03:00
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -65 kg
(Day 1)
4-35
Finished
Alec Burns
Arruda BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Luke Kris Matrix Jiu Jitsu & MMA Academy
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -70 kg
(Day 1)
1-25
Finished
Unknown User
South Coast BJJ
Akil Farzan Progressive BJJ Won by Submission - 02:29
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
Finished
Ricky Pascoe-Graham
Spektrum Martial Arts
Brenden Bishop Mildura Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -70 kg
(Day 1)
2-25
Finished
Jake Rogers
Won by Submission - 01:30
Josh Watkins Complete Control Martial Arts
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
3-23
Finished
Damon Del Gaudio
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Tyler Keen Cardio-Flex MMA Won by Submission - 03:41
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-28
Finished
Oliver Milnes
G13 BJJ Adelaide
Ash Keillah Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 02:27
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
2-28
Finished
Shayne Wright
South Coast BJJ
Navid Panahi 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
2-29
Finished
Michal Pruchniewski
Progressive BJJ
James Watson 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Decision - 05:00
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
3-24
Finished
Matt Pitman
Mount Gambier Grappling Club
Jake Chapman DC AUSTRALIA Won by Submission - 03:36
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
Finished
JOSHUA ZARNOW
Will Machado - Comp Team
Gabriel McGrane De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Walkover
Kids - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 12 yrs / Beginner 0 - 1 yrs / <43kg
(Day 1)
5-35
Finished
Stirling Cartwright
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:27
Elisha Hubner Complete Control Martial Arts
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-29
Finished
JOHN GOODWIN
Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
Won by Submission - 01:56
Tyler Brooks Progressive Jiu Jitsu
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
4-22
Finished
Daniel Le
Ground LVL
Won by points - 05:00
Toby Yo Progressive BJJ
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
3-25
Finished
Josh Murray
Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Matthew Read Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 01:42
Kids - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 12 yrs / Advanced 2 yrs + / 58kg>
(Day 1)
5-38
Finished
Soane Tuuholoaki
Mildura Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:09
WILLIAM RANCE Will Machado - Comp Team
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-30
Finished
Gian David
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 03:00
Oliver Milnes G13 BJJ Adelaide
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -65 kg
(Day 1)
4-36
Finished
Alec Burns
Arruda BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Luke Kris Matrix Jiu Jitsu & MMA Academy
Adult / Masters - Female - NoGi / Adult (18 yrs +) / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-29
Finished
Sophie Robinson
Will Machado - Comp Team
Unknown User Mildura Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:56
Kids - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 12 yrs / Intermediate 1 - 2 yrs / <39kg
(Day 1)
5-29
Finished
Jett Franceschini
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:30
Hamish Regan Mildura Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
Finished
Sebastian Bowden
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Jake Gatica
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-31
Finished
Ash Keillah
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by Submission - 02:15
JOHN GOODWIN Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
Adult / Masters - Female - NoGi / Adult (18 yrs +) / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-30
Finished
Emma Kalusche
Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Won by Submission - 00:51
Tahlia Graetz Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
Kids - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 12 yrs / Intermediate 1 - 2 yrs / <39kg
(Day 1)
5-30
Finished
Archie Edwards
Arruda BJJ
James Davies Arruda BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Adult / Masters - Female - NoGi / Adult (18 yrs +) / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-31
Finished
Jacqueline Chen
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Unknown User Mildura Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
4-21
Finished
Elias Nemer
Adelaide Jiu Jitsu Academy
Gabriel McGrane De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-32
Finished
Tyler Brooks
Progressive Jiu Jitsu
Kolin Pllumbi ISOHEALTH Won by points - 05:00
Kids - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 12 yrs / Beginner 0 - 1 yrs / <43kg
(Day 1)
5-36
Finished
Stirling Cartwright
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:54
Elisha Hubner Complete Control Martial Arts
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
2-30
Finished
Josh Day
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:49
Navid Panahi 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
Kids - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 12 yrs / Intermediate 1 - 2 yrs / <39kg
(Day 1)
5-31
Finished
Jett Franceschini
Arruda BJJ
Archie Edwards Arruda BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Adult / Masters - Female - NoGi / Adult (18 yrs +) / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-32
Finished
Sophie Robinson
Will Machado - Comp Team
Emma Kalusche Trinity Mixed Martial Arts Won by Submission - 02:17