Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
Finished
JOSHUA ZARNOW
Will Machado - Comp Team
Jarrod Riley Trinity Mixed Martial Arts Won by Walkover
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-33
Finished
Kyle Bryant
G13 BJJ Adelaide
Won by points - 05:00
Tung Le Ground LVL
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Masters 1 - 30 yrs and Above / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
4-38
Finished
Rowan Gray
Muscle and martial arts
Unknown User Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Decision - 05:00
Kids - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 12 yrs / Intermediate 1 - 2 yrs / <39kg
(Day 1)
5-32
Finished
Hamish Regan
Mildura Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
James Davies Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 00:22
Adult / Masters - Female - NoGi / Adult (18 yrs +) / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-33
Finished
Unknown User
Mildura Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Tahlia Graetz Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia Won by points - 05:00
Kids - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 12 yrs / Advanced 2 yrs + / 58kg>
(Day 1)
5-39
Finished
Soane Tuuholoaki
Mildura Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jaida Tuuholoaki Mildura Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
Finished
Shayne Wright
South Coast BJJ
James Watson 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Walkover
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -100 kg
(Day 1)
2-34
Finished
Ahmet Celik
Mildura Martial Arts
Nathan Whitehead Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
Kids - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 12 yrs / Intermediate 1 - 2 yrs / <39kg
(Day 1)
5-33
Finished
Jett Franceschini
Arruda BJJ
James Davies Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 01:39
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -100 kg
(Day 1)
2-35
Finished
Ahmet Celik
Mildura Martial Arts
Nathan Whitehead Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-35
Finished
Gian David
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by points - 05:00
Ash Keillah Will Machado - Comp Team
Adult / Masters - Female - NoGi / Adult (18 yrs +) / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-34
Finished
Jacqueline Chen
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Emma Kalusche Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
4-23
Finished
Rawand Panahi
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
Gabriel McGrane De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:39
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
2-31
Finished
Michal Pruchniewski
Progressive BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:39
Josh Day M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Kids - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 12 yrs / Intermediate 1 - 2 yrs / <39kg
(Day 1)
5-34
Finished
Hamish Regan
Mildura Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Archie Edwards Arruda BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -100 kg
(Day 1)
2-36
Finished
Ahmet Celik
Mildura Martial Arts
Nathan Whitehead Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
Finished
JOSHUA ZARNOW
Will Machado - Comp Team
Elias Nemer Adelaide Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Walkover
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
2-32
Finished
James Watson
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Submission - 00:42
Navid Panahi 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
Adult / Masters - Female - NoGi / Adult (18 yrs +) / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-35
Finished
Sophie Robinson
Will Machado - Comp Team
Tahlia Graetz Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia Won by points - 05:00
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-34
Finished
Kolin Pllumbi
ISOHEALTH
Won by points - 05:00
Sebastian Bowden M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
Finished
Shayne Wright
South Coast BJJ
Won by Walkover
Josh Day M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Masters 1 - 30 yrs and Above / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
4-39
Finished
Josh Wilkin
Toa BJJ
Unknown User Will Machado - Comp Team Won by Submission - 02:38
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
2-33
Finished
Michal Pruchniewski
Progressive BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:09
Navid Panahi 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / +100 kg
(Day 1)
2-37
Finished
Joel Rowland
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Robert Hamblin Element Martial Arts + Fitness - South Australia
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -91 kg
(Day 1)
3-36
Finished
Dylan Mildwaters
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:39
Michael Aarts Zenith Adelaide
Kids - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 12 yrs / Advanced 2 yrs + / 58kg>
(Day 1)
5-40
Finished
WILLIAM RANCE
Will Machado - Comp Team
Jaida Tuuholoaki Mildura Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-36
Finished
Ash Keillah
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 05:00
Tyler Brooks Progressive Jiu Jitsu
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
4-24
Finished
Jarrod Riley
Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Rawand Panahi 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 03:26
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / +100 kg
(Day 1)
Finished
Billy Gatt
Cia Paulista Australia
Won by Walkover
Joshua Wallace M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Adult / Masters - Male - NoGi / Masters 1 - 30 yrs and Above / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
3-40
Finished
Daniel Lock
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Alex Barns-Tripp Complete Control Martial Arts Won by Submission - 03:14