Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 7 - 9yrs / Grey/Yellow Belt / <34kg
(Day 1)
1-11
Finito
Lean Stivi
Absolute MMA
Won by Submission - 01:25
Audrey Eccleston Australia ASBJJ
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -76 kg
(Day 1)
3-6
Finito
Idelson Mabjaia
Marcelino Freitas BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:14
Corey Stomilovic AET Metamorphica
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -91 kg
(Day 1)
3-14
Finito
Ben Mountford
Immersion MMA
Stefan Todorovic Immersion MMA Won by Submission - 03:42
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 15 - 17yrs / White Belt (Novice) / 71kg>
(Day 1)
1-13
Finito
Tyvarn Gray
Ty Humphrey Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Deviah Abela Gracie Elite Australia
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -70 kg
(Day 1)
2-5
Finito
Nam Tran
Australian Elite Team
Raymond Timms Won by Submission - 01:00
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -76 kg
(Day 1)
3-7
Finito
George Whiteside
Coach Marcel Leteri
Won by Submission - 04:04
Mark Sberna London Fight Factory - Fight Sports
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -70 kg
(Day 1)
2-6
Finito
Jacob Kong
Absolute MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Bodey Burnham Mildura Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 7 - 9yrs / Grey/Yellow Belt / <34kg
(Day 1)
Finito
Lean Stivi
Absolute MMA
Won by Walkover - 00:08
Audrey Eccleston Australia ASBJJ
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -76 kg
(Day 1)
3-8
Finito
Idelson Mabjaia
Marcelino Freitas BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Corey Adams CHECKMAT AUSTRALIA
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 15 - 17yrs / White Belt (Novice) / 71kg>
(Day 1)
1-14
Finito
Tyvarn Gray
Ty Humphrey Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Deviah Abela Gracie Elite Australia
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -70 kg
(Day 1)
2-7
Finito
Jordan Porter
Gracie Elite Australia
Daffa Wardhana Australia ASBJJ Won by Submission - 01:12
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -91 kg
(Day 1)
3-15
Finito
Jordan Costa
Gracie Elite Australia
Lachie Veal Absolute MMA Won by points - 05:00
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 10 - 14 yrs / Grey/Yellow Belt / <54kg
(Day 1)
Finito
MOUNA OUAIDA
Australian Submission Academy
Dominik Stivi Absolute MMA Won by Walkover
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 10 - 14 yrs / Grey/Yellow Belt / <54kg
(Day 1)
Finito
MOUNA OUAIDA
Australian Submission Academy
Dominik Stivi Absolute MMA Won by Walkover
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 15 - 17yrs / Grey/Yellow Belt / <62kg
(Day 1)
1-16
Finito
Taylor Archer
DOMINANCE MMA
Won by points - 04:00
Aimee Konecny
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -70 kg
(Day 1)
2-8
Finito
Patrick Brown-Carter
SpartanMMA
Won by points - 05:00
Nam Tran Australian Elite Team
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -76 kg
(Day 1)
3-9
Finito
Mark Sberna
London Fight Factory - Fight Sports
Won by points - 05:00
Corey Stomilovic AET Metamorphica
Kids/Teens - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 14 yrs / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / <43kg
(Day 1)
1-19
Finito
Caleb Hampshire
Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Assoc
Jedrick Francisco Australian Elite Team Won by points - 03:00
Adult - Male - Gi / Masters 35+ / White Belt (Novice) / -76 kg
(Day 1)
2-16
Finito
Anthony Hy Che
Australian Elite Team
Won by Submission - 01:04
Francis De Alvia Australian Elite Team
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -76 kg
(Day 1)
3-10
Finito
Corey Adams
CHECKMAT AUSTRALIA
Won by Submission - 03:29
Will Hayward Absolute MMA
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -70 kg
(Day 1)
2-9
Finito
Jordan Porter
Gracie Elite Australia
Won by Submission - 00:36
Bodey Burnham Mildura Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -70 kg
(Day 1)
2-10
Finito
Daffa Wardhana
Australia ASBJJ
Won by Submission - 01:09
Raymond Timms
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 15 - 17yrs / Grey/Yellow Belt / <62kg
(Day 1)
1-17
Finito
Taylor Archer
DOMINANCE MMA
Jude Headberry AET Metamorphica Won by Submission - 00:56
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -91 kg
(Day 1)
3-16
Finito
George Korpoi
Gracie Elite Australia
Won by Submission - 02:27
Ben Mountford Immersion MMA
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -70 kg
(Day 1)
2-11
Finito
Nam Tran
Australian Elite Team
Jacob Kong Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 02:54
Kids/Teens - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 14 yrs / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / <43kg
(Day 1)
1-20
Finito
Caleb Hampshire
Marcello C Monteiro BJJ Coach Assoc
Jedrick Francisco Australian Elite Team Won by points - 03:00
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -76 kg
(Day 1)
3-11
Finito
George Whiteside
Coach Marcel Leteri
Won by Submission - 02:02
Corey Stomilovic AET Metamorphica
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -70 kg
(Day 1)
2-12
Finito
Raymond Timms
Won by Submission - 01:44
Bodey Burnham Mildura Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -76 kg
(Day 1)
3-12
Finito
Idelson Mabjaia
Marcelino Freitas BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:04
Will Hayward Absolute MMA
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 15 - 17yrs / Grey/Yellow Belt / <62kg
(Day 1)
1-18
Finito
Aimee Konecny
Jude Headberry AET Metamorphica Won by points - 04:00
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -70 kg
(Day 1)
2-13
Finito
Jordan Porter
Gracie Elite Australia
Won by Decision - 05:00
Jacob Kong Absolute MMA
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -91 kg
(Day 1)
3-17
Finito
Stefan Todorovic
Immersion MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Jordan Costa Gracie Elite Australia