Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Male / Under 80kg Super Absolute
(Day 1)
Finito
Zachery Ayman
AbsoluteMMA
Won by Walkover
Clay Lyne Absolute MMA
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Male / Under 80kg Super Absolute
(Day 1)
Finito
Kader Mohamed
Absolute MMA
Won by Walkover
Clay Lyne Absolute MMA
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
Finito
Peter Lawrance
Gracie Elite Australia
Won by Walkover
Angus McNabb Gracie Elite Australia
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
Finito
Kyle Bishop
Won by Walkover
Angus McNabb Gracie Elite Australia
Adult - Male - NoGi / Masters 35+ / Advanced 4yrs + / -83 kg
(Day 1)
3-63
Finito
LEONARDO CORREA
Australia ASBJJ
Won by Submission - 00:20
Wayne Spence Gracie Elite Australia
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -70 kg
(Day 1)
2-59
Finito
Raymond Timms
Terence Tadebois 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 01:31
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -70 kg
(Day 1)
2-60
Finito
Patrick Brown-Carter
SpartanMMA
Won by Submission - 04:12
Chris Downie 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Male / Over 80kg Super Absolute
(Day 1)
1-64
Finito
Gabriel Muniz
Gracie Elite Australia
JAMES MATTHEWS Immersion MMA Won by Submission - 02:28
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Male / Under 80kg Super Absolute
(Day 1)
3-62
Finito
Bradley Wiedenhofer
Absolute MMA
Won by points - 02:35
Zachery Ayman AbsoluteMMA
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -70 kg
(Day 1)
2-61
Finito
Nam Tran
Australian Elite Team
Raymond Timms Won by points - 05:00
Adult - Male - NoGi / Masters 35+ / Advanced 4yrs + / -83 kg
(Day 1)
3-61
Finito
LEONARDO CORREA
Australia ASBJJ
Won by Walkover
Wayne Spence Gracie Elite Australia
Adult - NoGi - Absolute / Maters (35 yrs +) / Male / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs
(Day 1)
3-64
Finito
Jason Cichon
Resilience Training Centre
Won by Submission - 03:28
Anthony Hy Che Australian Elite Team
Adult - Male - NoGi / Masters 35+ / Advanced 4yrs + / -83 kg
(Day 1)
3-65
Finito
LEONARDO CORREA
Australia ASBJJ
Won by Walkover
Wayne Spence Gracie Elite Australia
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-65
Finito
Jacob King
Won by Submission
Peter Barrett Empire MMA Pty Ltd
Adult - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs
(Day 1)
3-67
Finito
Lachie Veal
Absolute MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Rory Matthews De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -70 kg
(Day 1)
2-62
Finito
Jordan Porter
Gracie Elite Australia
Won by Walkover
Tyvarn Gray Ty Humphrey Jiu-Jitsu
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -70 kg
(Day 1)
2-63
Finito
Terence Tadebois
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
Patrick Brown-Carter SpartanMMA Won by Submission - 02:38
Adult - NoGi - Absolute / Maters (35 yrs +) / Male / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs
(Day 1)
3-68
Finito
DAVID DU
Absolute MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Jason Cichon Resilience Training Centre
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -70 kg
(Day 1)
2-65
Finito
Bodey Burnham
Mildura Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Raymond Timms
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Male / Over 80kg Super Absolute
(Day 1)
1-66
Finito
LEONARDO CORREA
Australia ASBJJ
Edward Smith Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 04:26
Adult - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs
(Day 1)
3-69
Finito
Lachie Veal
Absolute MMA
James King 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 02:36
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -70 kg
(Day 1)
2-64
Finito
Chris Downie
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
Rory Matthews De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Adult - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs
(Day 1)
Adult - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs
(Day 1)
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -70 kg
(Day 1)
2-68
Finito
Bodey Burnham
Mildura Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Tyvarn Gray Ty Humphrey Jiu-Jitsu
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Male / Over 80kg Super Absolute
(Day 1)
1-67
Finito
Alonzo Drago
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 02:13
Rory Fegan Absolute/Maromba
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -70 kg
(Day 1)
2-66
Finito
Nam Tran
Australian Elite Team
Terence Tadebois 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 02:52
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -70 kg
(Day 1)
2-69
Finito
Raymond Timms
Patrick Brown-Carter SpartanMMA Won by Submission - 00:52
Adult - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs
(Day 1)
3-72
Finito
James King
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
Diellon Lihari Won by points - 05:00
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -70 kg
(Day 1)
2-67
Finito
Rory Matthews
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Jordan Porter Gracie Elite Australia Won by Submission - 03:26
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -70 kg
(Day 1)
2-70
Finito
Terence Tadebois
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
Chris Downie 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 03:24
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Male / Over 80kg Super Absolute
(Day 1)
1-68
Finito
Liam Porter
Absolute MMA
Richard Garrett Immersion MMA