Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-52
Finito
Kyle Bishop
Mitchell Rogers Gracie Elite Australia Won by Decision - 05:00
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
2-51
Finito
James King
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
Mitchell Oates True Grit Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Advanced 4yrs + / -100 kg
(Day 1)
Finito
Jack Nicola
Absolute MMA
JAMES MATTHEWS Immersion MMA Won by Walkover
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Advanced 4yrs + / -83 kg
(Day 1)
3-51
Finito
LEONARDO CORREA
Australia ASBJJ
Bradley Wiedenhofer Absolute MMA Won by Decision - 05:00
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
2-52
Finito
Corey Stomilovic
AET Metamorphica
Simon Lui 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Submission - 04:40
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Advanced 4yrs + / -83 kg
(Day 1)
3-52
Finito
Edward Smith
Absolute MMA
Clay Lyne Absolute MMA Won by points - 05:00
Adult - Male - NoGi / Masters 35+ / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-61
Finito
Marcus Speed
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Winter Gracie Elite Australia
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
2-53
Finito
Joshua Ber
Absolute MMA
Won by Submission - 04:54
Corey Adams CHECKMAT AUSTRALIA
Adult - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Intermediate 2 - 4 yrs
(Day 1)
Finito
Kader Mohamed
Absolute MMA
Won by Walkover
Djamel Boumedine Australia ASBJJ
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Advanced 4yrs + / -100 kg
(Day 1)
Finito
Jack Nicola
Absolute MMA
JAMES MATTHEWS Immersion MMA Won by Walkover
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-54
Finito
Jacob King
Won by Submission - 02:14
Mitchell Rogers Gracie Elite Australia
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
Finito
James King
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
Won by Walkover
Corey Stomilovic AET Metamorphica
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
Finito
Corey Stomilovic
AET Metamorphica
Corey Adams CHECKMAT AUSTRALIA Won by Walkover
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
2-55
Finito
Mitchell Oates
True Grit Jiu Jitsu
Won by Decision - 05:00
Simon Lui 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Advanced 4yrs + / -83 kg
(Day 1)
3-53
Finito
LEONARDO CORREA
Australia ASBJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Clay Lyne Absolute MMA
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Advanced 4yrs + / -76 kg
(Day 1)
Finito
Zachery Ayman
AbsoluteMMA
Won by Walkover
Tom Everett Absolute MMA
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
2-56
Finito
James King
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia
Corey Adams CHECKMAT AUSTRALIA Won by points - 05:00
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Advanced 4yrs + / -83 kg
(Day 1)
3-54
Finito
Edward Smith
Absolute MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Bradley Wiedenhofer Absolute MMA
Adult - Male - NoGi / Masters 35+ / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-62
Finito
Marcus Speed
Will Machado - Comp Team
Won by points - 05:00
Michael Winter Gracie Elite Australia
Adult - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Intermediate 2 - 4 yrs
(Day 1)
3-57
Finito
Bradley Massimo
Absolute MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Kader Mohamed Absolute MMA
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
Finito
Jacob King
Won by Walkover
Angus McNabb Gracie Elite Australia
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-56
Finito
Mitchell Rogers
Gracie Elite Australia
Peter Lawrance Gracie Elite Australia Won by Submission - 04:57
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
2-54
Finito
Joshua Ber
Absolute MMA
Mitchell Oates True Grit Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:35
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
2-57
Finito
Joshua Ber
Absolute MMA
Simon Lui 10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Australia Won by Decision - 05:00
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Advanced 4yrs + / -76 kg
(Day 1)
Finito
Zachery Ayman
AbsoluteMMA
Won by Walkover
Tom Everett Absolute MMA
Adult - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Advanced 4 yrs +
(Day 1)
Finito
JAMES MATTHEWS
Immersion MMA
Won by Walkover - 01:00
Clay Lyne Absolute MMA
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Male / Under 80kg Super Absolute
(Day 1)
Finito
Tom Everett
Absolute MMA
Kader Mohamed Absolute MMA Won by Walkover
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Male / Under 80kg Super Absolute
(Day 1)
3-59
Finito
Rory Matthews
De Been 100% Jiu Jitsu
Zachery Ayman AbsoluteMMA Won by Submission - 04:22
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-57
Finito
Cole Teller
Won by points - 05:00
Peter Barrett Empire MMA Pty Ltd
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -70 kg
(Day 1)
2-58
Finito
Bodey Burnham
Mildura Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Nam Tran Australian Elite Team
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Male / Under 80kg Super Absolute
(Day 1)
3-60
Finito
Kader Mohamed
Absolute MMA
Bradley Wiedenhofer Absolute MMA Won by Submission - 00:25