Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Male / Over 80kg Super Absolute
(Day 1)
Adult - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Advanced 4 yrs +
(Day 1)
1-11
완료됨
Maclaughlan Jones-Simes
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Marc Luty Trinity Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Kids/Teens - Mixed - NoGi / 7 - 9yrs / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / <28kg
(Day 1)
3-8
완료됨
Thomas Ferrier
Kangaroo Judo Club Inc.
Won by Submission - 01:16
Brady Bennett M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Adult - NoGi - Super Absolute / Male / Over 80kg Super Absolute
(Day 1)
완료됨
JAMES HUNT
Maclaughlan Jones-Simes M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -70 kg
(Day 1)
2-12
완료됨
Jed Dale
Cardio-Flex MMA
Nick Forbes GARAGE JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 03:19
Kids/Teens - Mixed - NoGi / 7 - 9yrs / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / <28kg
(Day 1)
3-12
완료됨
Max Vidic
Adelaide Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:45
Thomas Ferrier Kangaroo Judo Club Inc.
Adult - NoGi - Absolute / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs
(Day 1)
1-7
완료됨
Reuben Parker
Matrix Jiu Jitsu & MMA Academy
Shayne Wright South Coast BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -65 kg
(Day 1)
2-10
완료됨
Muhammad Hussaini
Cardio-Flex MMA
Nathan Cakebread South Coast BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Advanced 4yrs + / -91 kg
(Day 1)
3-5
완료됨
Kerry Smith
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Denis Zurak Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Advanced 4yrs + / +100 kg
(Day 1)
2-5
완료됨
Maclaughlan Jones-Simes
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Lachlan Conway Won by Submission - 01:10
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
1-16
완료됨
Jarrad Barnes
Cardio-Flex MMA
Won by points - 05:00
John Iacocca Trinity MMA
Kids/Teens - Mixed - NoGi / 7 - 9yrs / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / <28kg
(Day 1)
3-9
완료됨
Solti Porteous
South Coast BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Thomas Ferrier Kangaroo Judo Club Inc.
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Advanced 4yrs + / +100 kg
(Day 1)
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -70 kg
(Day 1)
2-13
완료됨
Nathan Quince
Anthony Farrell Cardio-Flex MMA Won by Submission
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Advanced 4yrs + / -91 kg
(Day 1)
3-1
완료됨
Kerry Smith
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Seid Hasanovic Matrix Jiu Jitsu & MMA Academy Won by points - 05:00
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Advanced 4yrs + / +100 kg
(Day 1)
2-6
완료됨
Maclaughlan Jones-Simes
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Marc Luty Trinity Mixed Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
1-17
완료됨
Kobe Fowler
Cardio-Flex MMA
Won by points - 05:00
Josh Day Zenith Adelaide
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Advanced 4yrs + / +100 kg
(Day 1)
Kids/Teens - Mixed - NoGi / 7 - 9yrs / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / <31kg
(Day 1)
3-13
완료됨
Chloe Edwards
Adelaide Jiu Jitsu Academy
Kalani Parker Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 00:51
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -70 kg
(Day 1)
2-14
완료됨
Jed Dale
Cardio-Flex MMA
Won by Submission - 02:28
Harley Blackley Cardio-Flex Strength, Conditioning & MMA
Kids/Teens - Mixed - NoGi / 7 - 9yrs / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / <31kg
(Day 1)
3-14
완료됨
Ashley Warwick
South Coast BJJ
Owen Lord M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:25
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -70 kg
(Day 1)
2-15
완료됨
Nick Forbes
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 02:07
Nathan Quince
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
1-18
완료됨
Adam Smith
Zenith Adelaide
Won by Submission - 03:12
Jarrad Barnes Cardio-Flex MMA
Kids/Teens - Mixed - NoGi / 7 - 9yrs / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / <43kg
(Day 1)
3-19
완료됨
Herman Alex Gaoteote
Jay Jang Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 02:28
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -91 kg
(Day 1)
완료됨
Daniel Webb
Arruda BJJ
Yan Yurchenko M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu Won by Walkover
Kids/Teens - Mixed - NoGi / 7 - 9yrs / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / <37kg
(Day 1)
3-22
완료됨
Mackenzie Cogan
Victor Harbor BJJ
Max Butcher Arruda BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
1-19
완료됨
John Iacocca
Trinity MMA
Kobe Fowler Cardio-Flex MMA Won by Submission - 02:26
Kids/Teens - Mixed - NoGi / 7 - 9yrs / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / <31kg
(Day 1)
3-15
완료됨
Chloe Edwards
Adelaide Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Decision - 03:00
Ashley Warwick South Coast BJJ
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
1-20
완료됨
Josh Day
Zenith Adelaide
Won by Submission - 02:27
Dean Caldwell Matrix Jiu Jitsu & MMA Academy
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -70 kg
(Day 1)
2-16
완료됨
Anthony Farrell
Cardio-Flex MMA
Won by Submission - 01:22
Harley Blackley Cardio-Flex Strength, Conditioning & MMA
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -70 kg
(Day 1)
2-17
완료됨
Jed Dale
Cardio-Flex MMA
Won by Submission - 01:59
Nathan Quince
Kids/Teens - Mixed - NoGi / 7 - 9yrs / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / <31kg
(Day 1)
3-16
완료됨
Kalani Parker
Arruda BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Owen Lord M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu