Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 7 - 9yrs / Grey/Yellow Belt / <43kg
(Day 1)
3-51
완료됨
Herman Alex Gaoteote
Won by Submission - 02:43
Dominic Pangallo Arruda BJJ
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-37
완료됨
Jordan Jones-Lawrie
Nicolas Hamer Arruda BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 7 - 9yrs / White Belt (Novice) / <34kg
(Day 1)
3-53
완료됨
Chloe Edwards
Adelaide Jiu Jitsu Academy
Seokjin Yoon Arruda BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / Blue Belt / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-37
완료됨
Brodie Reid
Spektrum Martial Arts
Esteban Lemm Won by Submission - 00:51
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -91 kg
(Day 1)
1-42
완료됨
Kyle Bryant
G13 BJJ Adelaide
Won by points - 05:00
James MCSHERRY M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-51
완료됨
Alex Mlaco
Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
DANIEL KONSTANTINOU Arruda BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 7 - 9yrs / White Belt (Novice) / <43kg
(Day 1)
3-55
완료됨
Mackenzie Cogan
Victor Harbor BJJ
Jay Jang Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 01:37
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 7 - 9yrs / Grey/Yellow Belt / <28kg
(Day 1)
3-58
완료됨
Brady Bennett
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Solti Porteous South Coast BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-38
완료됨
Shannon Green
Zenith Adelaide
Won by Submission - 03:52
Nicolas Hamer Arruda BJJ
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / Blue Belt / +100 kg
(Day 1)
2-50
완료됨
Joshua Wallace
Won by Submission - 02:09
Josh Whittle Spektrum Martial Arts
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 7 - 9yrs / Grey/Yellow Belt / <28kg
(Day 1)
3-59
완료됨
Max Vidic
Adelaide Jiu Jitsu Academy
Won by Submission - 00:44
Thomas Ferrier Kangaroo Judo Club Inc.
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 7 - 9yrs / White Belt (Novice) / <43kg
(Day 1)
3-56
완료됨
Mackenzie Cogan
Victor Harbor BJJ
Jay Jang Arruda BJJ Won by Submission - 01:08
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / Blue Belt / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-39
완료됨
Peter Abordi
Arruda BJJ
Esteban Lemm Won by Submission - 01:35
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 10 - 14 yrs / Grey/Yellow Belt / <50kg
(Day 1)
3-64
완료됨
Connor Kearney
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:52
Riley Boss South Coast BJJ
Adult - GI - Open Weight / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / White Belt (Novice)
(Day 1)
1-47
완료됨
Nick Forbes
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Evgeny Kolesnikov Won by points - 05:00
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / Blue Belt / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-40
완료됨
Brodie Reid
Spektrum Martial Arts
William Mills Arruda BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 7 - 9yrs / Grey/Yellow Belt / <28kg
(Day 1)
3-60
완료됨
Brady Bennett
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Max Vidic Adelaide Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:23
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 7 - 9yrs / Grey/Yellow Belt / <28kg
(Day 1)
3-61
완료됨
Solti Porteous
South Coast BJJ
Thomas Ferrier Kangaroo Judo Club Inc. Won by Submission - 01:44
Adult - GI - Open Weight / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / White Belt (Novice)
(Day 1)
1-45
완료됨
Alex Mlaco
Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
William Otto G13 BJJ Adelaide
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 10 - 14 yrs / Grey/Yellow Belt / <50kg
(Day 1)
완료됨
Connor Kearney
Arruda BJJ
Won by Walkover
Riley Boss South Coast BJJ
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 10 - 14 yrs / Orange/Green Belt / 58kg>
(Day 1)
3-66
완료됨
Bodhi Porteous
South Coast BJJ
Amber Rice Victor Harbor BJJ Won by Submission - 00:15
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 7 - 9yrs / Grey/Yellow Belt / <28kg
(Day 1)
3-62
완료됨
Brady Bennett
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Thomas Ferrier Kangaroo Judo Club Inc. Won by Submission - 00:30
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-52
완료됨
Jordan Jones-Lawrie
Billy Miller South Coast BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 7 - 9yrs / Grey/Yellow Belt / <28kg
(Day 1)
3-63
완료됨
Solti Porteous
South Coast BJJ
Max Vidic Adelaide Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by points - 03:00
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -91 kg
(Day 1)
1-43
완료됨
Kyle Bryant
G13 BJJ Adelaide
Won by Submission - 02:23
James MCSHERRY M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 10 - 14 yrs / Orange/Green Belt / 58kg>
(Day 1)
3-67
완료됨
Bodhi Porteous
South Coast BJJ
Madi Koch Victor Harbor BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -76 kg
(Day 1)
1-50
완료됨
Joshua Hanisch
South Coast BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:30
Jarrad Barnes Cardio-Flex MMA
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / Blue Belt / -83 kg
(Day 1)
Adult - GI - Open Weight / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / White Belt (Novice)
(Day 1)
1-46
완료됨
Alex Mlaco
Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
DANIEL KONSTANTINOU Arruda BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 10 - 14 yrs / Orange/Green Belt / <43kg
(Day 1)
3-69
완료됨
Dylan Edwards
Zenith Adelaide
Cameron Rice Victor Harbor BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / Blue Belt / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-42
완료됨
William Mills
Arruda BJJ
Esteban Lemm Won by Submission - 00:33
Kids/Teens - Mixed - Gi / 10 - 14 yrs / Orange/Green Belt / <43kg
(Day 1)
3-70
완료됨
Takoda Shen
Arruda BJJ
Zane Porteous South Coast BJJ Won by points - 03:00