Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult - GI - Open Weight / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Blue Belt
(Day 1)
2-29
완료됨
Maclaughlan Jones-Simes
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Decision - 05:00
Brodie Reid Spektrum Martial Arts
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
1-15
완료됨
Shayne Wright
South Coast BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Adam Smith Zenith Adelaide
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
완료됨
Callan Manuel
Cardio-Flex MMA
Ricky Bracci Trinity Mixed Martial Arts Won by Walkover
Kids/Teens - Mixed - NoGi / 15 - 17yrs / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / <71kg
(Day 1)
3-27
완료됨
Blaise Hill
Zenith Adelaide
Carlos Sanchez Cardio-Flex MMA Won by Submission - 00:13
Kids/Teens - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 14 yrs / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / <58kg
(Day 1)
3-30
완료됨
Connor Kearney
Arruda BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Riley Boss South Coast BJJ
Adult - GI - Open Weight / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Blue Belt
(Day 1)
2-30
완료됨
Ian Shaw
Won by points - 05:00
Bruno Guimaraes Toyama Jiu Jitsu - SABJJ
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-31
완료됨
Ricky Bracci
Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Jordan Jones-Lawrie Won by Decision - 05:00
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-30
완료됨
Jack Thompson
Matrix Jiu Jitsu & MMA Academy
Callan Manuel Cardio-Flex MMA Won by Decision
Kids/Teens - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 14 yrs / Intermediate 2yrs + / 58kg>
(Day 1)
3-31
완료됨
Fynn White
South Coast BJJ
Amber Rice Victor Harbor BJJ Won by Submission - 00:32
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
완료됨
Jack Thompson
Matrix Jiu Jitsu & MMA Academy
Ricky Bracci Trinity Mixed Martial Arts Won by Walkover
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
완료됨
Shannon Green
Zenith Adelaide
Won by Walkover
Callan Manuel Cardio-Flex MMA
Kids/Teens - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 14 yrs / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / <43kg
(Day 1)
3-34
완료됨
Takoda Shen
Arruda BJJ
James Kentish South Coast BJJ Won by points - 03:00
Adult - Female - NoGi / Adult (18 yrs +) / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / +70,0 kg
(Day 1)
2-27
완료됨
Loredana Giangiuliani
Emma Dibben South Coast BJJ Won by Submission - 04:25
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
1-23
완료됨
Shayne Wright
South Coast BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:01
Dean Caldwell Matrix Jiu Jitsu & MMA Academy
Kids/Teens - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 14 yrs / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / <43kg
(Day 1)
3-35
완료됨
Cameron Rice
Victor Harbor BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:03
Zane Porteous South Coast BJJ
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-29
완료됨
Jordan Jones-Lawrie
Reuben Parker Matrix Jiu Jitsu & MMA Academy Won by Submission - 02:24
Kids/Teens - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 14 yrs / Intermediate 2yrs + / 58kg>
(Day 1)
3-32
완료됨
Fynn White
South Coast BJJ
Amber Rice Victor Harbor BJJ Won by Submission - 00:25
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-24
완료됨
Ryan Lord
M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Brodie Reid Spektrum Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:52
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -76 kg
(Day 1)
1-21
완료됨
Shayne Wright
South Coast BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:47
Jarrad Barnes Cardio-Flex MMA
Adult - Female - NoGi / Adult (18 yrs +) / Intermediate 2 - 4 yrs / +70,0 kg
(Day 1)
완료됨
Claudia Gulino
ISOHEALTH
Melissa Chaplin South Coast BJJ Won by Walkover
Adult - GI - Open Weight / Adult (18 yrs +) / Male / Blue Belt
(Day 1)
2-32
완료됨
Ian Shaw
Josh Whittle Spektrum Martial Arts Won by Submission - 01:28
Kids/Teens - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 14 yrs / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / <43kg
(Day 1)
3-36
완료됨
Takoda Shen
Arruda BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Cameron Rice Victor Harbor BJJ
Adult - Female - NoGi / Adult (18 yrs +) / Intermediate 2 - 4 yrs / +70,0 kg
(Day 1)
완료됨
Claudia Gulino
ISOHEALTH
Melissa Chaplin South Coast BJJ Won by Walkover
Adult - GI - Open Weight / Adult (18 yrs +) / Female / White Belt (Novice)
(Day 1)
완료됨
Claudia Gulino
ISOHEALTH
Loredana Giangiuliani Won by Walkover
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
1-32
완료됨
Reuben Parker
Matrix Jiu Jitsu & MMA Academy
Won by points - 05:00
Nicolas Hamer Arruda BJJ
Adult - Female - Gi / Adult (18 yrs +) / White Belt (Novice) / +70,0 kg
(Day 1)
완료됨
Claudia Gulino
ISOHEALTH
Jolien Van Golde Arruda BJJ Won by Walkover
Adult - Female - Gi / Adult (18 yrs +) / White Belt (Novice) / +70,0 kg
(Day 1)
완료됨
Emma Dibben
South Coast BJJ
Won by Walkover
Claudia Gulino ISOHEALTH
Adult - Female - NoGi / Adult (18 yrs +) / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / +70,0 kg
(Day 1)
2-28
완료됨
Melissa Chaplin
South Coast BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:36
Emma Dibben South Coast BJJ
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
완료됨
Callan Manuel
Cardio-Flex MMA
Jordan Jones-Lawrie Won by Walkover
Kids/Teens - Mixed - NoGi / 10 - 14 yrs / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / <43kg
(Day 1)
3-37
완료됨
James Kentish
South Coast BJJ
Won by points - 03:00
Zane Porteous South Coast BJJ
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Intermediate 2 - 4yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-25
완료됨
Esteban Lemm
Won by Submission - 00:40
Brodie Reid Spektrum Martial Arts
Adult - Male - NoGi / Adults 18yrs + / Beginner 0 - 2yrs / -83 kg
(Day 1)
완료됨
Jack Thompson
Matrix Jiu Jitsu & MMA Academy
Alex Mlaco Trinity Mixed Martial Arts Won by Walkover