Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -91 kg
(Day 1)
3-83
완료됨
Matthew Morby
Arruda BJJ
Kyle Bryant G13 BJJ Adelaide Won by Decision - 05:00
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-56
완료됨
Billy Miller
South Coast BJJ
Won by Walkover
Jack Thompson Matrix Jiu Jitsu & MMA Academy
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-61
완료됨
Jordan Jones-Lawrie
Won by Walkover
Jack Thompson Matrix Jiu Jitsu & MMA Academy
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -76 kg
(Day 1)
1-58
완료됨
Heath Buscumb
Gary McReynolds South Coast BJJ Won by Submission - 03:53
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-63
완료됨
Jack Thompson
Matrix Jiu Jitsu & MMA Academy
William Otto G13 BJJ Adelaide Won by Walkover
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-57
완료됨
William Otto
G13 BJJ Adelaide
Won by points - 05:00
Shannon Green Zenith Adelaide
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -76 kg
(Day 1)
1-59
완료됨
Joshua Hanisch
South Coast BJJ
Daniel Lock South Coast BJJ Won by Submission - 03:49
Adult - Female - Gi / Adult (18 yrs +) / White Belt (Novice) / +70,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-82
완료됨
Emma Dibben
South Coast BJJ
Jolien Van Golde Arruda BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-59
완료됨
DANIEL KONSTANTINOU
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:45
Billy Miller South Coast BJJ
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -70 kg
(Day 1)
1-60
완료됨
Nick Forbes
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Nathan Cakebread South Coast BJJ
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / Blue Belt / -91 kg
(Day 1)
3-86
완료됨
Terry Baker
Arruda BJJ
Daniel Webb Arruda BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-58
완료됨
Alex Mlaco
Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Won by points - 05:00
Jordan Jones-Lawrie
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -76 kg
(Day 1)
1-61
완료됨
Jarrad Barnes
Cardio-Flex MMA
Gary McReynolds South Coast BJJ Won by Submission - 03:19
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -91 kg
(Day 1)
3-84
완료됨
Matthew Morby
Arruda BJJ
Kyle Bryant G13 BJJ Adelaide Won by points - 05:00
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-67
완료됨
DANIEL KONSTANTINOU
Arruda BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:46
Gabriel Britto Monteiro G13 BJJ Adelaide
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -76 kg
(Day 1)
1-62
완료됨
Daniel Lock
South Coast BJJ
Max Whylie South Coast BJJ Won by Decision - 05:00
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / Blue Belt / -91 kg
(Day 1)
3-87
완료됨
Terry Baker
Arruda BJJ
Daniel Webb Arruda BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-62
완료됨
Billy Miller
South Coast BJJ
Nicolas Hamer Arruda BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -70 kg
(Day 1)
1-63
완료됨
Nick Forbes
GARAGE JIU-JITSU
Nathan Cakebread South Coast BJJ Won by Submission - 01:25
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -76 kg
(Day 1)
1-64
완료됨
Max Whylie
South Coast BJJ
Won by Submission - 01:00
Heath Buscumb
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / +100 kg
(Day 1)
3-89
완료됨
Evgeny Kolesnikov
Filip Markovic Won by points - 05:00
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-66
완료됨
Alex Mlaco
Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Shannon Green Zenith Adelaide Won by Submission - 03:19
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -76 kg
(Day 1)
1-65
완료됨
Joshua Hanisch
South Coast BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:39
Heath Buscumb
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-65
완료됨
William Otto
G13 BJJ Adelaide
Gabriel Britto Monteiro G13 BJJ Adelaide Won by Submission - 01:17
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-64
완료됨
Nicolas Hamer
Arruda BJJ
Shannon Green Zenith Adelaide Won by points - 05:00
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / +100 kg
(Day 1)
3-90
완료됨
Evgeny Kolesnikov
Won by points - 05:00
Aaron Hillier South Coast BJJ
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / -83 kg
(Day 1)
2-60
완료됨
Alex Mlaco
Trinity Mixed Martial Arts
Gabriel Britto Monteiro G13 BJJ Adelaide Won by Decision - 05:00
Adult - Male - Gi / Adults 18yrs + / White Belt (Novice) / +100 kg
(Day 1)
3-91
완료됨
Filip Markovic
Won by points - 05:00
Aaron Hillier South Coast BJJ
Kids/Teens - Mixed - NoGi / 15 - 17yrs / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / 71kg>
(Day 1)
3-92
완료됨
Jashan Kundi
Zenith Adelaide
Riley Garrett Zenith Adelaide Won by Submission
Kids/Teens - Mixed - NoGi / 15 - 17yrs / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / 71kg>
(Day 1)
3-93
완료됨
Jashan Kundi
Zenith Adelaide
Won by Submission
Kade Fuss M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu
Kids/Teens - Mixed - NoGi / 15 - 17yrs / Beginner 0 - 2 yrs / 71kg>
(Day 1)
3-94
완료됨
Riley Garrett
Zenith Adelaide
Won by Submission
Kade Fuss M16/Beachside Jiu-Jitsu